Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 992,080,194 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 928,277,612 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 992,080,194 VND, in which the total winning value is: 928,277,612 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package 01MS: Equipment procurement of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM - DV VŨ QUANG
04/12/2024 09:34
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted Tender Notice 01MS: Equipment procurement of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY with the form Competitive Offer.
06/11/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted the request Purchasing equipment. Upgrading radio stations (application of smart technology and telecommunications) of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY with 4 bidding package.
04/11/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01TB of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN NGUYÊN KHÔI
27/09/2024 15:21
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 01TB of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY with the form Competitive Offer.
09/09/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XL of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ XUÂN
09/09/2024 11:17
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 01TB of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY with the form Competitive Offer.
27/08/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted the request PROCUREMENT OF CULTURAL EQUIPMENT, TABLES AND CHAIRS FOR 03 VILLAGE CULTURAL HOUSES of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2024 11:53
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted the request PROCUREMENT OF CULTURAL EQUIPMENT, TABLES AND CHAIRS FOR 03 VILLAGE CULTURAL HOUSES of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2024 11:10
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted Tender Notice Package 01XL of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY with the form Competitive Offer.
16/08/2024 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY announced the results of the bid package 01MS: Equipment procurement .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM - DV VŨ QUANG
04/12/2024 09:34
UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY announced the results of the bidding package 01MS: Equipment procurement with 1 participating contractors .
18/11/2024 08:33
UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY publishes Tender Notice 01MS: Equipment procurement in the form Competitive Offer .
06/11/2024 10:43
UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY publishes the plan Purchasing equipment. Upgrading radio stations (application of smart technology and telecommunications) with 4 bidding package .
04/11/2024 10:27
UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01TB .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN NGUYÊN KHÔI
27/09/2024 15:21
UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY announced the results of the bidding package Package 01TB with 2 participating contractors .
16/09/2024 09:39
UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY publishes Tender Notice Bidding package 01TB in the form Competitive Offer .
09/09/2024 15:55
UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY announced the results of the bid package Package 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ XUÂN
09/09/2024 11:17
UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY announced the results of the bidding package Package 01TB with 1 participating contractors .
05/09/2024 09:30
UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY publishes Tender Notice Bidding package 01TB in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package 01MS: Equipment procurement of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM - DV VŨ QUANG
04/12/2024 09:34
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted Tender Notice 01MS: Equipment procurement of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY with the form Competitive Offer.
06/11/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted the request Purchasing equipment. Upgrading radio stations (application of smart technology and telecommunications) of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY with 4 bidding package.
04/11/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01TB of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN NGUYÊN KHÔI
27/09/2024 15:21
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 01TB of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY with the form Competitive Offer.
09/09/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XL of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ XUÂN
09/09/2024 11:17
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 01TB of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY with the form Competitive Offer.
27/08/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted the request PROCUREMENT OF CULTURAL EQUIPMENT, TABLES AND CHAIRS FOR 03 VILLAGE CULTURAL HOUSES of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2024 11:53
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted the request PROCUREMENT OF CULTURAL EQUIPMENT, TABLES AND CHAIRS FOR 03 VILLAGE CULTURAL HOUSES of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2024 11:10
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has posted Tender Notice Package 01XL of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY with the form Competitive Offer.
16/08/2024 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HOÀ ĐỊNH TÂY is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.