Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hòa Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,300,849,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,279,183,612 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hòa Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,300,849,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,279,183,612 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust and digitize documents of the Party Committee of Hoa Ninh Commune Party Committee from 1976 to 2025 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh.
- Winning bidder: BPO.MP COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Investing in upgrading neighborhoods and alleys in Hoa Ninh commune (phase 3). Bidding package supplying materials: cement, sand, stone 1x2 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH MTV TM VÀ DV T.T.U.N
29/04/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the request Adjust and digitize documents of the Party Committee of Hoa Ninh Commune Party Committee from 1976 to 2025 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh with 1 bidding package.
27/04/2025 07:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the request Investing in upgrading neighborhoods and alleys in Hoa Ninh commune (phase 3) of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 17:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Works: Garden park walking at Group 1, My Son village of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Xây dựng Thành Đại Phát
23/04/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status status in Hoa Ninh commune of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẮC ĐỊA BẢN ĐỒ HOÀNG NHẤT VY
22/04/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Digitalization of storage data period 2023-2025 Hoa Ninh commune of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử thành phố Đà Nẵng
22/04/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the request Digitalization of storage data period 2023-2025 Hoa Ninh commune of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh with 1 bidding package.
19/04/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the request Works: Garden park walking at Group 1, My Son village. Bidding package: Construction of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 17:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the request Digitalization of storage data period 2023-2025 Hoa Ninh commune of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hòa Ninh announced the results of the bid package Adjust and digitize documents of the Party Committee of Hoa Ninh Commune Party Committee from 1976 to 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BPO.MP COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 14:59
UBND xã Hòa Ninh announced the results of the bid package Investing in upgrading neighborhoods and alleys in Hoa Ninh commune (phase 3). Bidding package supplying materials: cement, sand, stone 1x2 .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH MTV TM VÀ DV T.T.U.N
29/04/2025 14:53
UBND xã Hòa Ninh publishes the plan Adjust and digitize documents of the Party Committee of Hoa Ninh Commune Party Committee from 1976 to 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/04/2025 07:31
UBND xã Hòa Ninh publishes the plan Investing in upgrading neighborhoods and alleys in Hoa Ninh commune (phase 3) with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 17:47
UBND xã Hòa Ninh announced the results of the bid package Works: Garden park walking at Group 1, My Son village .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Xây dựng Thành Đại Phát
23/04/2025 16:32
UBND xã Hòa Ninh announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of land use status status in Hoa Ninh commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẮC ĐỊA BẢN ĐỒ HOÀNG NHẤT VY
22/04/2025 11:31
UBND xã Hòa Ninh announced the results of the bid package Digitalization of storage data period 2023-2025 Hoa Ninh commune .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử thành phố Đà Nẵng
22/04/2025 10:05
UBND xã Hòa Ninh publishes the plan Digitalization of storage data period 2023-2025 Hoa Ninh commune with 1 bidding package .
19/04/2025 16:11
UBND xã Hòa Ninh publishes the plan Works: Garden park walking at Group 1, My Son village. Bidding package: Construction with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 17:09
UBND xã Hòa Ninh publishes the plan Digitalization of storage data period 2023-2025 Hoa Ninh commune with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust and digitize documents of the Party Committee of Hoa Ninh Commune Party Committee from 1976 to 2025 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh.
- Winning bidder: BPO.MP COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Investing in upgrading neighborhoods and alleys in Hoa Ninh commune (phase 3). Bidding package supplying materials: cement, sand, stone 1x2 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH MTV TM VÀ DV T.T.U.N
29/04/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the request Adjust and digitize documents of the Party Committee of Hoa Ninh Commune Party Committee from 1976 to 2025 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh with 1 bidding package.
27/04/2025 07:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the request Investing in upgrading neighborhoods and alleys in Hoa Ninh commune (phase 3) of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 17:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Works: Garden park walking at Group 1, My Son village of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Xây dựng Thành Đại Phát
23/04/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status status in Hoa Ninh commune of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẮC ĐỊA BẢN ĐỒ HOÀNG NHẤT VY
22/04/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Digitalization of storage data period 2023-2025 Hoa Ninh commune of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử thành phố Đà Nẵng
22/04/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the request Digitalization of storage data period 2023-2025 Hoa Ninh commune of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh with 1 bidding package.
19/04/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the request Works: Garden park walking at Group 1, My Son village. Bidding package: Construction of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 17:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has posted the request Digitalization of storage data period 2023-2025 Hoa Ninh commune of the investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hòa Ninh is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.