Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hòa Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,465,538,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,453,506,490 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hòa Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,465,538,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,453,506,490 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Adjusting and digitizing the Party's work documents of Hoa Phu Commune Party Committee from 1986 to 2025 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: AN HAI LONG COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the request Decision on approving the plan of contractor selection package: Run and digitize the Party's work documents of the Party Committee of Hoa Phu Commune from 1986 to 2025.Phong Diem: Hoa Phu Commune, Hoa Vang District, Da Nang City of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Digitalization of storage data period 2023-2025 Hoa Phu commune of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: FPT INFORMATION SYSTEM CORPORATION
29/04/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in Hoa Phu commune of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ Hải Hưng
28/04/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the request Decision on approving the project contractor selection plan: Digitalization of archive data period 2023-2025 Hoa Phu commune location: Hoa Phu commune, Hoa Vang district, Da Nang city of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the request Decision on approving the project contractor selection plan: Land inventory and mapping of the current status of land use in Hoa Phu commune of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Supply sand casting, cement of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THỊNH KHOA PHÁT
21/04/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Provide 1x 2 stones of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và DV Phước Bảo
21/04/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of sandy sand, cement of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THỊNH KHOA PHÁT
21/04/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of 1x2 stone of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và DV Phước Bảo
21/04/2025 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hòa Phú announced the results of the bid package Adjusting and digitizing the Party's work documents of Hoa Phu Commune Party Committee from 1986 to 2025 .
- Winning bidder: AN HAI LONG COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 10:27
UBND xã Hòa Phú publishes the plan Decision on approving the plan of contractor selection package: Run and digitize the Party's work documents of the Party Committee of Hoa Phu Commune from 1986 to 2025.Phong Diem: Hoa Phu Commune, Hoa Vang District, Da Nang City with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 10:17
UBND xã Hòa Phú announced the results of the bid package Digitalization of storage data period 2023-2025 Hoa Phu commune .
- Winning bidder: FPT INFORMATION SYSTEM CORPORATION
29/04/2025 15:39
UBND xã Hòa Phú announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in Hoa Phu commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ Hải Hưng
28/04/2025 11:06
UBND xã Hòa Phú publishes the plan Decision on approving the project contractor selection plan: Digitalization of archive data period 2023-2025 Hoa Phu commune location: Hoa Phu commune, Hoa Vang district, Da Nang city with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 09:27
UBND xã Hòa Phú publishes the plan Decision on approving the project contractor selection plan: Land inventory and mapping of the current status of land use in Hoa Phu commune with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 16:26
UBND xã Hòa Phú announced the results of the bid package Supply sand casting, cement .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THỊNH KHOA PHÁT
21/04/2025 16:11
UBND xã Hòa Phú announced the results of the bid package Provide 1x 2 stones .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và DV Phước Bảo
21/04/2025 16:03
UBND xã Hòa Phú announced the results of the bid package Supply of sandy sand, cement .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THỊNH KHOA PHÁT
21/04/2025 15:48
UBND xã Hòa Phú announced the results of the bid package Supply of 1x2 stone .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và DV Phước Bảo
21/04/2025 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Adjusting and digitizing the Party's work documents of Hoa Phu Commune Party Committee from 1986 to 2025 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: AN HAI LONG COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the request Decision on approving the plan of contractor selection package: Run and digitize the Party's work documents of the Party Committee of Hoa Phu Commune from 1986 to 2025.Phong Diem: Hoa Phu Commune, Hoa Vang District, Da Nang City of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Digitalization of storage data period 2023-2025 Hoa Phu commune of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: FPT INFORMATION SYSTEM CORPORATION
29/04/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in Hoa Phu commune of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ Hải Hưng
28/04/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the request Decision on approving the project contractor selection plan: Digitalization of archive data period 2023-2025 Hoa Phu commune location: Hoa Phu commune, Hoa Vang district, Da Nang city of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the request Decision on approving the project contractor selection plan: Land inventory and mapping of the current status of land use in Hoa Phu commune of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Supply sand casting, cement of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THỊNH KHOA PHÁT
21/04/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Provide 1x 2 stones of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và DV Phước Bảo
21/04/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of sandy sand, cement of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THỊNH KHOA PHÁT
21/04/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of 1x2 stone of the investor UBND xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và DV Phước Bảo
21/04/2025 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hòa Phú is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hòa Phú is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hòa Phú is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hòa Phú has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hòa Phú is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.