Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hoa Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 15 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 98 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 78 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 78 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.07 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.56%, Construction 94.44%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 37,771,358,446 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 37,651,419,057 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hoa Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.07 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.56%, Construction 94.44%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 37,771,358,446 VND, in which the total winning value is: 37,651,419,057 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoa Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHU VINH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/11/2024 09:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoa Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn with the form Open bidding.
25/10/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoa Sơn has posted the request Traffic road in Mieng Thuong village, Hoa Son commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn with 6 bidding package.
04/10/2024 08:55
UBND xã Hoa Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Traffic road in Mieng Thuong village, Hoa Son commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city.
04/10/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoa Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn.
29/11/2023 11:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoa Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn with the form Open bidding.
13/11/2023 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoa Sơn has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with solidifying Dong Van canal to Cau Dap, Mieng Ha village, Hoa Son commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn with 6 bidding package.
13/11/2023 14:34
UBND xã Hoa Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with solidifying Dong Van canal to Cau Dap in Mieng Ha village, Hoa Son commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city.
13/11/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoa Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển Hợp Nhất
30/07/2022 20:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoa Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn.
30/07/2022 17:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hoa Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: PHU CUONG CONSTRUCTION AND INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED, DAI PHU VINH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/11/2024 09:11
UBND xã Hoa Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
04/11/2024 15:04
UBND xã Hoa Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Open bidding .
25/10/2024 15:33
UBND xã Hoa Sơn publishes the plan Traffic road in Mieng Thuong village, Hoa Son commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city with 6 bidding package .
04/10/2024 08:55
UBND xã Hoa Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI NUMBER 8 ENVIRONMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2023 11:00
UBND xã Hoa Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
23/11/2023 15:50
UBND xã Hoa Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction in the form Open bidding .
13/11/2023 15:19
UBND xã Hoa Sơn publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with solidifying Dong Van canal to Cau Dap, Mieng Ha village, Hoa Son commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city with 6 bidding package .
13/11/2023 14:34
UBND xã Hoa Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển Hợp Nhất
30/07/2022 20:43
UBND xã Hoa Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển Hợp Nhất
30/07/2022 17:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoa Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHU VINH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/11/2024 09:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoa Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn with the form Open bidding.
25/10/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoa Sơn has posted the request Traffic road in Mieng Thuong village, Hoa Son commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn with 6 bidding package.
04/10/2024 08:55
UBND xã Hoa Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Traffic road in Mieng Thuong village, Hoa Son commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city.
04/10/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoa Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn.
29/11/2023 11:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoa Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn with the form Open bidding.
13/11/2023 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoa Sơn has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with solidifying Dong Van canal to Cau Dap, Mieng Ha village, Hoa Son commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn with 6 bidding package.
13/11/2023 14:34
UBND xã Hoa Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with solidifying Dong Van canal to Cau Dap in Mieng Ha village, Hoa Son commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city.
13/11/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoa Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển Hợp Nhất
30/07/2022 20:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoa Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn.
30/07/2022 17:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn is the investor of 15 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn is the investor of 18 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn has a relationship with 8 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoa Sơn is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.