Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hòa Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,558,043,112 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,549,781,305 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hòa Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,558,043,112 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,549,781,305 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Trung.
- Winning bidder: CONG TY TNHH TRIEU KHANH
18/04/2025 21:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Trung has posted the request Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Trung with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 14:20
UBND xã Hòa Trung Posted Development Investment Project GTNT road, hamlet 4, hamlet 2, Hoa Trung commune (cemetery road).
18/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THẾ VỸ
18/04/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Trung has posted the request Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Trung with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 09:27
UBND xã Hòa Trung Posted Development Investment Project GTNT road, hamlet 7, village 3, Hoa Trung commune (Mr. Huan's branch).
18/04/2025 09:09
UBND xã Hòa Trung Posted Development Investment Project GTNT road, hamlet 5, hamlet 4, Hoa Trung commune (Mr. Mieng's house).
28/03/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI PHÁT VIỆT
28/03/2025 20:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Trung has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Hòa Trung with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2025 20:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: All project construction costs of the investor UBND xã Hòa Trung.
- Winning bidder: SAO VANG HOA NINH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/10/2024 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hòa Trung announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CONG TY TNHH TRIEU KHANH
18/04/2025 21:26
UBND xã Hòa Trung announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THẾ VỸ
18/04/2025 09:37
UBND xã Hòa Trung announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI PHÁT VIỆT
28/03/2025 20:16
UBND xã Hòa Trung publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 20:12
UBND xã Hòa Trung announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: All project construction costs .
- Winning bidder: SAO VANG HOA NINH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/10/2024 08:54
UBND xã Hòa Trung publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Repair of yard, gate and other auxiliary items Hoa Trung Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
22/10/2024 08:48
UBND xã Hòa Trung announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of HSMT; Verification of LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ MINH HOÀNG LN
21/02/2024 14:25
UBND xã Hòa Trung announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIẾN TRÚC CAO NGUYÊN XANH
21/02/2024 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Trung.
- Winning bidder: CONG TY TNHH TRIEU KHANH
18/04/2025 21:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Trung has posted the request Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Trung with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 14:20
UBND xã Hòa Trung Posted Development Investment Project GTNT road, hamlet 4, hamlet 2, Hoa Trung commune (cemetery road).
18/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THẾ VỸ
18/04/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Trung has posted the request Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Trung with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 09:27
UBND xã Hòa Trung Posted Development Investment Project GTNT road, hamlet 7, village 3, Hoa Trung commune (Mr. Huan's branch).
18/04/2025 09:09
UBND xã Hòa Trung Posted Development Investment Project GTNT road, hamlet 5, hamlet 4, Hoa Trung commune (Mr. Mieng's house).
28/03/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI PHÁT VIỆT
28/03/2025 20:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Trung has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Hòa Trung with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2025 20:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: All project construction costs of the investor UBND xã Hòa Trung.
- Winning bidder: SAO VANG HOA NINH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/10/2024 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hòa Trung is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hòa Trung is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hòa Trung is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hòa Trung is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hòa Trung has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hòa Trung is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.