Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hoằng Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,290,430,454 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,283,090,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hoằng Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,290,430,454 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,283,090,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Đức has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức with 4 bidding package.
16/07/2021 11:05
UBND xã Hoằng Đức Posted Development Investment Project Technical infrastructure of residential area Bai Chen village, Hoang Duc commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province (Phase 2).
16/07/2021 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Đức has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/05/2021 11:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Đức has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức with 4 bidding package.
24/05/2021 11:34
UBND xã Hoằng Đức Posted Development Investment Project Drainage line in Khang Tho Hung village, Hoang Duc commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province.
24/05/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Đức has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/08/2020 18:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Đức has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/08/2020 08:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Đức has posted the request To renovate and upgrade irrigation and drainage ditches and roads on canal N15, Dong Ninh road, Hoang Duc commune, Hoang Hoa district. Category: Roads, irrigation ditches of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức with 3 bidding package.
11/08/2020 09:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Đức has posted the request To renovate and upgrade irrigation and drainage ditches and roads on canal N15, Dong Ninh road, Hoang Duc commune, Hoang Hoa district. Category: Roads, irrigation ditches of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức with 3 bidding package.
11/08/2020 08:25
UBND xã Hoằng Đức Posted Development Investment Project To renovate and upgrade irrigation and drainage ditches and roads on canal N15, Dong Ninh road, Hoang Duc commune, Hoang Hoa district. Category: Roads, irrigation ditches.
11/08/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hoằng Đức announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
31/12/2021 07:08
UBND xã Hoằng Đức publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/12/2021 17:31
UBND xã Hoằng Đức publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 5 bidding package .
23/12/2021 16:30
UBND xã Hoằng Đức publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan with 4 bidding package .
16/07/2021 11:05
UBND xã Hoằng Đức announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
31/05/2021 13:51
UBND xã Hoằng Đức publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/05/2021 11:47
UBND xã Hoằng Đức publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 4 bidding package .
24/05/2021 11:34
UBND xã Hoằng Đức announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction + equipment procurement with 1 participating contractors .
22/08/2020 07:11
UBND xã Hoằng Đức announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
21/08/2020 09:02
UBND xã Hoằng Đức publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/08/2020 18:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Đức has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức with 4 bidding package.
16/07/2021 11:05
UBND xã Hoằng Đức Posted Development Investment Project Technical infrastructure of residential area Bai Chen village, Hoang Duc commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province (Phase 2).
16/07/2021 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Đức has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/05/2021 11:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Đức has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức with 4 bidding package.
24/05/2021 11:34
UBND xã Hoằng Đức Posted Development Investment Project Drainage line in Khang Tho Hung village, Hoang Duc commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province.
24/05/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Đức has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/08/2020 18:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Đức has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/08/2020 08:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Đức has posted the request To renovate and upgrade irrigation and drainage ditches and roads on canal N15, Dong Ninh road, Hoang Duc commune, Hoang Hoa district. Category: Roads, irrigation ditches of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức with 3 bidding package.
11/08/2020 09:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Đức has posted the request To renovate and upgrade irrigation and drainage ditches and roads on canal N15, Dong Ninh road, Hoang Duc commune, Hoang Hoa district. Category: Roads, irrigation ditches of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức with 3 bidding package.
11/08/2020 08:25
UBND xã Hoằng Đức Posted Development Investment Project To renovate and upgrade irrigation and drainage ditches and roads on canal N15, Dong Ninh road, Hoang Duc commune, Hoang Hoa district. Category: Roads, irrigation ditches.
11/08/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoằng Đức is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.