Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hoàng Hanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 167 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 30 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 45 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 114 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 113 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 3.33%, Construction 86.67%, Consultancy 10.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 136,693,858,964 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 136,504,867,781 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hoàng Hanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.33%, Construction 86.67%, Consulting 10.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 136,693,858,964 VND, in which the total winning value is: 136,504,867,781 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh.
- Winning bidder: HONG QUANG TECHNICS COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển và xây dựng Tân Hoàng Phát
21/02/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh.
22/01/2025 10:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHÁNH THÀNH HƯNG YÊN
22/01/2025 10:27
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh with the form Open bidding.
09/01/2025 15:31
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh with the form Open bidding.
09/01/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh has posted the request LCNT plan for the project: Renovating and upgrading roads in Hoang Hanh commune, Hung Yen city (From adjacent to Quang Chau commune to Cong Ong Pho) of the investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh with 6 bidding package.
03/01/2025 20:26
UBND xã Hoàng Hanh Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading roads of Hoang Hanh commune, Hung Yen city (from the door of An Chau 2 village church to the alley of Mr. Nghien, Team 6 of An Chau 2 hamlet and from Mr. Dien's house in 7 to the alley of Mr. Cu Team 8, Phu Xa Village.
03/01/2025 20:20
UBND xã Hoàng Hanh Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the roads of Hoang Hanh commune, Hung Yen city (from Guangzhou commune to Ong Pho Cong).
03/01/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh has posted the request LCNT plan for the project: Renovating and upgrading roads in Hoang Hanh commune, Hung Yen city (from the church door of An Chau 2 village to the alley of Mr. Nghien's house, team 6, An Chau 2 village and from the alley of Mr. Dien's house, team 7 to the alley Mr. Cu's house, team 8, Phu Xa village of the investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh with 7 bidding package.
03/01/2025 20:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hoàng Hanh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HONG QUANG TECHNICS COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 16:14
UBND xã Hoàng Hanh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHÁNH THÀNH HƯNG YÊN
22/01/2025 10:28
UBND xã Hoàng Hanh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHÁNH THÀNH HƯNG YÊN
22/01/2025 10:27
UBND xã Hoàng Hanh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
18/01/2025 08:08
UBND xã Hoàng Hanh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
18/01/2025 08:08
UBND xã Hoàng Hanh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
09/01/2025 15:31
UBND xã Hoàng Hanh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
09/01/2025 15:30
UBND xã Hoàng Hanh publishes the plan LCNT plan for the project: Renovating and upgrading roads in Hoang Hanh commune, Hung Yen city (From adjacent to Quang Chau commune to Cong Ong Pho) with 6 bidding package .
03/01/2025 20:26
UBND xã Hoàng Hanh publishes the plan LCNT plan for the project: Renovating and upgrading roads in Hoang Hanh commune, Hung Yen city (from the church door of An Chau 2 village to the alley of Mr. Nghien's house, team 6, An Chau 2 village and from the alley of Mr. Dien's house, team 7 to the alley Mr. Cu's house, team 8, Phu Xa village with 7 bidding package .
03/01/2025 20:14
UBND xã Hoàng Hanh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction works .
- Winning bidder: VNT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh.
- Winning bidder: HONG QUANG TECHNICS COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển và xây dựng Tân Hoàng Phát
21/02/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh.
22/01/2025 10:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHÁNH THÀNH HƯNG YÊN
22/01/2025 10:27
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh with the form Open bidding.
09/01/2025 15:31
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh with the form Open bidding.
09/01/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh has posted the request LCNT plan for the project: Renovating and upgrading roads in Hoang Hanh commune, Hung Yen city (From adjacent to Quang Chau commune to Cong Ong Pho) of the investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh with 6 bidding package.
03/01/2025 20:26
UBND xã Hoàng Hanh Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading roads of Hoang Hanh commune, Hung Yen city (from the door of An Chau 2 village church to the alley of Mr. Nghien, Team 6 of An Chau 2 hamlet and from Mr. Dien's house in 7 to the alley of Mr. Cu Team 8, Phu Xa Village.
03/01/2025 20:20
UBND xã Hoàng Hanh Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the roads of Hoang Hanh commune, Hung Yen city (from Guangzhou commune to Ong Pho Cong).
03/01/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh has posted the request LCNT plan for the project: Renovating and upgrading roads in Hoang Hanh commune, Hung Yen city (from the church door of An Chau 2 village to the alley of Mr. Nghien's house, team 6, An Chau 2 village and from the alley of Mr. Dien's house, team 7 to the alley Mr. Cu's house, team 8, Phu Xa village of the investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh with 7 bidding package.
03/01/2025 20:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 22 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh is the investor of 30 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 22 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh is the owner of 45 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh has a relationship with 7 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoàng Hanh is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.