Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hoằng Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 13 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 44,376,239,891 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 44,304,460,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hoằng Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 44,376,239,891 VND, in which the total winning value is: 44,304,460,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Phong has posted the request Upgrading school yard, sidewalk in front of school gates and auxiliary works of Hoang Phong Secondary School, Hoang Phong Commune, Hoang Hoa District of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong with 6 bidding package.
22/03/2025 08:32
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Phong has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong with the form Open bidding.
13/03/2025 19:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Phong has posted the request New construction, renovation of classrooms and auxiliary works of Hoang Phong Primary School, Hoang Phong Commune, Hoang Hoa District of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong with 6 bidding package.
13/03/2025 10:54
UBND xã Hoằng Phong Posted Development Investment Project New construction, renovation of classrooms and auxiliary works of Hoang Phong Primary School, Hoang Phong Commune, Hoang Hoa District.
13/03/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Phong has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: New construction, renovation of classrooms and auxiliary works of Hoang Phong Primary School of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong with 6 bidding package.
11/03/2025 18:18
UBND xã Hoằng Phong Posted Development Investment Project New construction, renovation of classrooms and auxiliary works of Hoang Phong Primary School.
11/03/2025 11:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Phong has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong with the form Open bidding.
03/03/2025 14:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Phong has posted the request Upgrade the school yard and auxiliary works of Hoang Phong Primary School, Hoang Phong Commune, Hoang Hoa District. of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong with 6 bidding package.
28/02/2025 11:08
UBND xã Hoằng Phong Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading school yard, sidewalk in front of school gates and auxiliary works of Hoang Phong Secondary School, Hoang Phong Commune, Hoang Hoa District.
28/02/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 03: of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong.
29/08/2024 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hoằng Phong announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
24/03/2025 10:13
UBND xã Hoằng Phong publishes the plan Upgrading school yard, sidewalk in front of school gates and auxiliary works of Hoang Phong Secondary School, Hoang Phong Commune, Hoang Hoa District with 6 bidding package .
22/03/2025 08:32
UBND xã Hoằng Phong publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
13/03/2025 19:22
UBND xã Hoằng Phong announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
13/03/2025 14:05
UBND xã Hoằng Phong publishes the plan New construction, renovation of classrooms and auxiliary works of Hoang Phong Primary School, Hoang Phong Commune, Hoang Hoa District with 6 bidding package .
13/03/2025 10:54
UBND xã Hoằng Phong publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: New construction, renovation of classrooms and auxiliary works of Hoang Phong Primary School with 6 bidding package .
11/03/2025 18:18
UBND xã Hoằng Phong publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
03/03/2025 14:28
UBND xã Hoằng Phong publishes the plan Upgrade the school yard and auxiliary works of Hoang Phong Primary School, Hoang Phong Commune, Hoang Hoa District. with 6 bidding package .
28/02/2025 11:08
UBND xã Hoằng Phong announced the results of the bid package Package number 03: .
- Winning bidder: 358 BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2024 16:54
UBND xã Hoằng Phong announced the results of the bid package Package number 04: .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM THUẬN PHÁT
29/08/2024 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Phong has posted the request Upgrading school yard, sidewalk in front of school gates and auxiliary works of Hoang Phong Secondary School, Hoang Phong Commune, Hoang Hoa District of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong with 6 bidding package.
22/03/2025 08:32
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Phong has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong with the form Open bidding.
13/03/2025 19:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Phong has posted the request New construction, renovation of classrooms and auxiliary works of Hoang Phong Primary School, Hoang Phong Commune, Hoang Hoa District of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong with 6 bidding package.
13/03/2025 10:54
UBND xã Hoằng Phong Posted Development Investment Project New construction, renovation of classrooms and auxiliary works of Hoang Phong Primary School, Hoang Phong Commune, Hoang Hoa District.
13/03/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Phong has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: New construction, renovation of classrooms and auxiliary works of Hoang Phong Primary School of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong with 6 bidding package.
11/03/2025 18:18
UBND xã Hoằng Phong Posted Development Investment Project New construction, renovation of classrooms and auxiliary works of Hoang Phong Primary School.
11/03/2025 11:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Phong has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong with the form Open bidding.
03/03/2025 14:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Phong has posted the request Upgrade the school yard and auxiliary works of Hoang Phong Primary School, Hoang Phong Commune, Hoang Hoa District. of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong with 6 bidding package.
28/02/2025 11:08
UBND xã Hoằng Phong Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading school yard, sidewalk in front of school gates and auxiliary works of Hoang Phong Secondary School, Hoang Phong Commune, Hoang Hoa District.
28/02/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 03: of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong.
29/08/2024 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong is the investor of 13 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong is the investor of 14 package, of which 12 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoằng Phong is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.