Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hồng Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 94 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 80 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 79 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,692,414,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,641,580,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hồng Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,692,414,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,641,580,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Châu has posted the request Construction of main intra-field roads in the villages of Kim Lan, Ngoc Duong, Ngoc Long, Cam La, Hong Chau commune, Yen Lac district of the investor UBND xã Hồng Châu with 6 bidding package.
03/07/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Châu has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Ngoc Long village, Hong Chau commune, Yen Lac district (Ngoc Long village trunk routes) of the investor UBND xã Hồng Châu with 6 bidding package.
24/05/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Châu has posted the request Construction of dome house and auxiliary items for kindergarten in Hong Chau commune, Yen Lac district of the investor UBND xã Hồng Châu with 4 bidding package.
23/01/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Châu has posted the request Traffic safety system, lane name signs and security cameras in Hong Chau commune of the investor UBND xã Hồng Châu with 4 bidding package.
20/11/2023 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Châu has posted the request Project Contractor Selection: Construction of the Cultural Center in Thon 8, Hong Chau Village, Yen Lac District. of the investor UBND xã Hồng Châu with 8 bidding package.
14/02/2023 16:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Châu has posted the request Project Contractor Selection: Renovation and Upgrade of the Village Road in Ngọc Đường Hamlet, Hồng Châu Commune (Road from the bypass road near Ông Sang's gate to Thụ Ích 4 village, Liên Châu commune). of the investor UBND xã Hồng Châu with 7 bidding package.
14/02/2023 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hồng Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất vật liệu xây dựng Hoàng Gia Bảo
19/02/2022 11:20
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Châu has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hồng Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
07/01/2022 12:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Châu has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Hồng Châu with 7 bidding package.
30/12/2021 22:00
UBND xã Hồng Châu Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing 2-storey classrooms with 08 classrooms at Hong Chau secondary school, Yen Lac district.
30/12/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hồng Châu publishes the plan Construction of main intra-field roads in the villages of Kim Lan, Ngoc Duong, Ngoc Long, Cam La, Hong Chau commune, Yen Lac district with 6 bidding package .
03/07/2024 16:52
UBND xã Hồng Châu publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Ngoc Long village, Hong Chau commune, Yen Lac district (Ngoc Long village trunk routes) with 6 bidding package .
24/05/2024 15:24
UBND xã Hồng Châu publishes the plan Construction of dome house and auxiliary items for kindergarten in Hong Chau commune, Yen Lac district with 4 bidding package .
23/01/2024 10:56
UBND xã Hồng Châu publishes the plan Traffic safety system, lane name signs and security cameras in Hong Chau commune with 4 bidding package .
20/11/2023 16:27
UBND xã Hồng Châu publishes the plan Project Contractor Selection: Construction of the Cultural Center in Thon 8, Hong Chau Village, Yen Lac District. with 8 bidding package .
14/02/2023 16:47
UBND xã Hồng Châu publishes the plan Project Contractor Selection: Renovation and Upgrade of the Village Road in Ngọc Đường Hamlet, Hồng Châu Commune (Road from the bypass road near Ông Sang's gate to Thụ Ích 4 village, Liên Châu commune). with 7 bidding package .
14/02/2023 16:27
UBND xã Hồng Châu announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất vật liệu xây dựng Hoàng Gia Bảo
19/02/2022 11:20
UBND xã Hồng Châu announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
17/01/2022 14:02
UBND xã Hồng Châu publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
07/01/2022 12:20
UBND xã Hồng Châu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 7 bidding package .
30/12/2021 22:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Châu has posted the request Construction of main intra-field roads in the villages of Kim Lan, Ngoc Duong, Ngoc Long, Cam La, Hong Chau commune, Yen Lac district of the investor UBND xã Hồng Châu with 6 bidding package.
03/07/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Châu has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Ngoc Long village, Hong Chau commune, Yen Lac district (Ngoc Long village trunk routes) of the investor UBND xã Hồng Châu with 6 bidding package.
24/05/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Châu has posted the request Construction of dome house and auxiliary items for kindergarten in Hong Chau commune, Yen Lac district of the investor UBND xã Hồng Châu with 4 bidding package.
23/01/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Châu has posted the request Traffic safety system, lane name signs and security cameras in Hong Chau commune of the investor UBND xã Hồng Châu with 4 bidding package.
20/11/2023 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Châu has posted the request Project Contractor Selection: Construction of the Cultural Center in Thon 8, Hong Chau Village, Yen Lac District. of the investor UBND xã Hồng Châu with 8 bidding package.
14/02/2023 16:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Châu has posted the request Project Contractor Selection: Renovation and Upgrade of the Village Road in Ngọc Đường Hamlet, Hồng Châu Commune (Road from the bypass road near Ông Sang's gate to Thụ Ích 4 village, Liên Châu commune). of the investor UBND xã Hồng Châu with 7 bidding package.
14/02/2023 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hồng Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất vật liệu xây dựng Hoàng Gia Bảo
19/02/2022 11:20
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Châu has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hồng Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
07/01/2022 12:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Châu has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Hồng Châu with 7 bidding package.
30/12/2021 22:00
UBND xã Hồng Châu Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing 2-storey classrooms with 08 classrooms at Hong Chau secondary school, Yen Lac district.
30/12/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hồng Châu is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hồng Châu is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hồng Châu is the investor of 7 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hồng Châu is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hồng Châu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hồng Châu is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.