Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hồng Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 26 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 84 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 42 packages (with 47 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 36 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 65 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 59 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.02 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 68,525,883,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 68,125,423,533 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hồng Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.02 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 68,525,883,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 68,125,423,533 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hồng Dương.
27/03/2023 19:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hồng Dương.
23/03/2023 19:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hồng Dương.
23/03/2023 19:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Hồng Dương.
17/10/2022 21:52
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Dương has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Hồng Dương with the form National competitive bidding.
20/09/2022 08:24
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Dương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hồng Dương with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 09:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Dương has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Road from the village axis to Mr. Tung and Mr. Noi's house in Ba Du village, Hong Duong commune, Thanh Oai district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Hồng Dương with 3 bidding package.
15/09/2022 09:04
UBND xã Hồng Dương Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating the rural road from the village gate to the end of Tho Ky village, Hong Duong commune.
13/09/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Dương has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Road from the village axis to Mr. Tung and Mr. Noi's house in Ba Du village, Hong Duong commune, Thanh Oai district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Hồng Dương with 3 bidding package.
11/09/2022 08:03
UBND xã Hồng Dương Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating the alley of Quyet Tam hamlet, Ngoc Dinh village, Hong Duong commune, Thanh Oai district.
10/09/2022 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hồng Dương announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HỒNG ĐỨC
27/03/2023 19:45
UBND xã Hồng Dương announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SONG XUÂN, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG YÊN HƯNG
23/03/2023 19:40
UBND xã Hồng Dương announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH vận chuyển và xây dựng Phú Tài
23/03/2023 19:38
UBND xã Hồng Dương announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUANG MINH
17/10/2022 21:52
UBND xã Hồng Dương announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
26/09/2022 10:43
UBND xã Hồng Dương announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
23/09/2022 09:01
UBND xã Hồng Dương publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
20/09/2022 08:24
UBND xã Hồng Dương publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
15/09/2022 09:24
UBND xã Hồng Dương publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Road from the village axis to Mr. Tung and Mr. Noi's house in Ba Du village, Hong Duong commune, Thanh Oai district, Hanoi city with 3 bidding package .
15/09/2022 09:04
UBND xã Hồng Dương publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Road from the village axis to Mr. Tung and Mr. Noi's house in Ba Du village, Hong Duong commune, Thanh Oai district, Hanoi city with 3 bidding package .
11/09/2022 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hồng Dương.
27/03/2023 19:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hồng Dương.
23/03/2023 19:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hồng Dương.
23/03/2023 19:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Hồng Dương.
17/10/2022 21:52
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Dương has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Hồng Dương with the form National competitive bidding.
20/09/2022 08:24
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Dương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hồng Dương with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 09:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Dương has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Road from the village axis to Mr. Tung and Mr. Noi's house in Ba Du village, Hong Duong commune, Thanh Oai district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Hồng Dương with 3 bidding package.
15/09/2022 09:04
UBND xã Hồng Dương Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating the rural road from the village gate to the end of Tho Ky village, Hong Duong commune.
13/09/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hồng Dương has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Road from the village axis to Mr. Tung and Mr. Noi's house in Ba Du village, Hong Duong commune, Thanh Oai district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Hồng Dương with 3 bidding package.
11/09/2022 08:03
UBND xã Hồng Dương Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating the alley of Quyet Tam hamlet, Ngoc Dinh village, Hong Duong commune, Thanh Oai district.
10/09/2022 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hồng Dương is the investor of 26 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hồng Dương is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 29 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hồng Dương is the investor of 47 package, of which 47 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hồng Dương is the owner of 36 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hồng Dương has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hồng Dương is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.