Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hưng Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 52 contractors.
- Announced 31 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 82 contractor selection plans with a total of 224 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 24 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 136 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 118 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 88 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 84 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.17%, Construction 45.83%, Consultancy 45.83%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 4.17%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 239,561,746,162 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 237,150,965,544 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hưng Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 52 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.17%, Construction 45.83%, Consulting 45.83%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 4.17%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 239,561,746,162 VND, in which the total winning value is: 237,150,965,544 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Consulting on preparing construction drawing designs of the investor UBND xã Hưng Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và tư vấn Vạn Xuân
26/08/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 07: Supervision of the survey of BVTC design steps of the investor UBND xã Hưng Phú.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 17:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Consulting and surveying the design phase of financial protection of the investor UBND xã Hưng Phú.
- Winning bidder: MANH HUY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Consulting and Supervision for Construction Site Surveys of the investor UBND xã Hưng Phú.
- Winning bidder: MANH HUY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Consulting for site surveys and preparation of investment reports for construction projects of the investor UBND xã Hưng Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và tư vấn Vạn Xuân
26/08/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Phú has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages in the investment preparation phase, which includes preparing a feasibility study report for the construction project: Upgrade and renovation of the Hưng Phú village road (from Provincial Route DT.462 to Đông Phú hamlet and from National Highway DH.30 to Linh Sơn temple). of the investor UBND xã Hưng Phú with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Phú has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages in the project preparation phase: Upgrade and renovation of the Hưng Phú village road axis, Hưng Yên province (from Provincial Route DT.462 to Dong Phu village and from National Highway DH.30 to Linh Son temple). of the investor UBND xã Hưng Phú with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 20: Additional provision of cadastral maps for land acquisition and site clearance work of the investor UBND xã Hưng Phú.
- Winning bidder: TUAN KIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING - GEODETIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 21:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 21: Demolition site marking of the investor UBND xã Hưng Phú.
- Winning bidder: TUAN KIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING - GEODETIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 21:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 18: Consulting and Supervision for Additional Design Survey of the BVTC (Building and Infrastructure Technical Construction) Project of the investor UBND xã Hưng Phú.
- Winning bidder: TIEN CHAU CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 21:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Phú is the investor of 31 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Phú is the owner of 82 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 82 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Phú is the investor of 24 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 24 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Phú is the owner of 136 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hưng Phú has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Phú is an investor with 52 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.