Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Huổi Lếch as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 12.50%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,620,830,819 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,603,727,010 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Huổi Lếch as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 12.50%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,620,830,819 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,603,727,010 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng và Tư vấn Việt
20/12/2024 18:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Sơn Linh
16/12/2024 17:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Sơn Linh
16/12/2024 17:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Sơn Linh
10/12/2024 17:01
Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 14:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 14:58
Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 15:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch with the form Open bidding.
29/11/2024 22:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of contractor selection for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHU COMPANY LIMITED DIEN BIEN PROVINCE
28/11/2024 23:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AZ TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
28/11/2024 23:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Huổi Lếch announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of contractor selection for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHU COMPANY LIMITED DIEN BIEN PROVINCE
28/11/2024 23:33
UBND xã Huổi Lếch announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AZ TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
28/11/2024 23:31
UBND xã Huổi Lếch announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng và Tư vấn Việt
28/11/2024 23:29
UBND xã Huổi Lếch announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AZ TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
28/11/2024 23:27
UBND xã Huổi Lếch announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng và Tư vấn Việt
28/11/2024 23:25
UBND xã Huổi Lếch announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of contractor selection for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHU COMPANY LIMITED DIEN BIEN PROVINCE
28/11/2024 23:22
UBND xã Huổi Lếch announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of contractor selection for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHU COMPANY LIMITED DIEN BIEN PROVINCE
28/11/2024 23:18
UBND xã Huổi Lếch announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AZ TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
28/11/2024 23:17
UBND xã Huổi Lếch announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of contractor selection for construction supervision consultancy contract .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHU COMPANY LIMITED DIEN BIEN PROVINCE
28/11/2024 23:14
UBND xã Huổi Lếch announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction supervision consultancy bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AZ TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
28/11/2024 23:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng và Tư vấn Việt
20/12/2024 18:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Sơn Linh
16/12/2024 17:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Sơn Linh
16/12/2024 17:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Sơn Linh
10/12/2024 17:01
Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 14:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 14:58
Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 15:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch with the form Open bidding.
29/11/2024 22:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of contractor selection for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHU COMPANY LIMITED DIEN BIEN PROVINCE
28/11/2024 23:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AZ TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
28/11/2024 23:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch is the investor of 8 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Huổi Lếch is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.