Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ IA JLƠI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,937,530,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,929,687,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ IA JLƠI as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,937,530,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,929,687,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current status of commune -level land use in 2024, in Ia Jloi commune, Ea Sup district, Dak Lak province of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI with 3 bidding package.
13/05/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI.
- Winning bidder: GIA NGUYEN CONSULTING – BUILDING & SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
06/03/2025 16:42
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI with the form Competitive Offer.
18/02/2025 07:56
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI.
- Winning bidder: GIA NGUYEN CONSULTING – BUILDING & SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
15/02/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG T.V.M
10/02/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for consultancy on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH ĐĂNG
10/02/2025 16:25
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI with the form Competitive Offer.
16/01/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG T.V.M
30/12/2024 09:33
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for consultancy on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH ĐĂNG
30/12/2024 09:31
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted the request Repair and maintenance of roads in villages 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, Buon Ba Na, Ia Jloi commune of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI with 7 bidding package.
25/12/2024 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ IA JLƠI publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping current status of commune -level land use in 2024, in Ia Jloi commune, Ea Sup district, Dak Lak province with 3 bidding package .
13/05/2025 09:22
UBND XÃ IA JLƠI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG T.V.M
10/02/2025 16:27
UBND XÃ IA JLƠI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for consultancy on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH ĐĂNG
10/02/2025 16:25
UBND XÃ IA JLƠI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG T.V.M
30/12/2024 09:33
UBND XÃ IA JLƠI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for consultancy on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH ĐĂNG
30/12/2024 09:31
UBND XÃ IA JLƠI publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of roads in villages 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, Buon Ba Na, Ia Jloi commune with 7 bidding package .
25/12/2024 15:14
UBND XÃ IA JLƠI publishes the plan Repair and maintain roads from village 2 to village 4 and 5, Ia Jloi commune with 7 bidding package .
25/12/2024 15:12
UBND XÃ IA JLƠI publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of roads in villages 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, Buon Ba Na, Ia Jloi commune with 7 bidding package .
25/12/2024 15:03
UBND XÃ IA JLƠI announced the results of the bid package Construction tender package .
- Winning bidder: Tổ nhóm thợ ông Nguyễn Thanh Đăng
09/12/2024 14:21
UBND XÃ IA JLƠI announced the results of the bid package Construction tender package .
- Winning bidder: Tổ nhóm thợ ông Nguyễn Thanh Đăng
09/12/2024 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current status of commune -level land use in 2024, in Ia Jloi commune, Ea Sup district, Dak Lak province of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI with 3 bidding package.
13/05/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI.
- Winning bidder: GIA NGUYEN CONSULTING – BUILDING & SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
06/03/2025 16:42
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI with the form Competitive Offer.
18/02/2025 07:56
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI.
- Winning bidder: GIA NGUYEN CONSULTING – BUILDING & SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
15/02/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG T.V.M
10/02/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for consultancy on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH ĐĂNG
10/02/2025 16:25
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI with the form Competitive Offer.
16/01/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG T.V.M
30/12/2024 09:33
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for consultancy on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH ĐĂNG
30/12/2024 09:31
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has posted the request Repair and maintenance of roads in villages 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, Buon Ba Na, Ia Jloi commune of the investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI with 7 bidding package.
25/12/2024 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI is the investor of 4 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ IA JLƠI is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.