Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ IA RVÊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,415,228,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,118,114,806 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ IA RVÊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,415,228,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,118,114,806 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.63%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Acceptance testing of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH ĐẠT
20/05/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Funding for landslides and fostering of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN BÌNH ATP VIỆT NAM
20/05/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024, in Ia Rvê commune, Ea Sup district, Dak Lak province of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN BÌNH ATP VIỆT NAM
20/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current status of communal land use in 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ with 3 bidding package.
12/05/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for consulting and supervising construction work of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUYÊN KHOA
12/12/2024 10:57
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for consulting and supervising construction work of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUYÊN KHOA
12/12/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC ĐẮK LẮK
12/12/2024 10:53
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC ĐẮK LẮK
12/12/2024 10:51
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 15:14
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 22:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ IA RVÊ announced the results of the bid package Acceptance testing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH ĐẠT
20/05/2025 15:41
UBND XÃ IA RVÊ announced the results of the bid package Funding for landslides and fostering .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN BÌNH ATP VIỆT NAM
20/05/2025 15:17
UBND XÃ IA RVÊ announced the results of the bid package Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024, in Ia Rvê commune, Ea Sup district, Dak Lak province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN BÌNH ATP VIỆT NAM
20/05/2025 15:15
UBND XÃ IA RVÊ publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping current status of communal land use in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
12/05/2025 16:30
UBND XÃ IA RVÊ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for consulting and supervising construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUYÊN KHOA
12/12/2024 10:57
UBND XÃ IA RVÊ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for consulting and supervising construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUYÊN KHOA
12/12/2024 10:56
UBND XÃ IA RVÊ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for consultancy on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T
28/11/2024 21:19
UBND XÃ IA RVÊ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: LAM PHUONG DESIGN CONSULTANCY - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 21:18
UBND XÃ IA RVÊ publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of roads in villages 1, 4, 6, 11, Ia Rve commune (from the intersection of village 6 to the intersection of villages 6 and 4 and the road of village 11 from Mr. Cam Ba Noi's house to the intersection village 1) with 6 bidding package .
28/11/2024 21:15
UBND XÃ IA RVÊ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for consultancy on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T
28/11/2024 20:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Acceptance testing of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH ĐẠT
20/05/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Funding for landslides and fostering of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN BÌNH ATP VIỆT NAM
20/05/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024, in Ia Rvê commune, Ea Sup district, Dak Lak province of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN BÌNH ATP VIỆT NAM
20/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current status of communal land use in 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ with 3 bidding package.
12/05/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for consulting and supervising construction work of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUYÊN KHOA
12/12/2024 10:57
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for consulting and supervising construction work of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUYÊN KHOA
12/12/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC ĐẮK LẮK
12/12/2024 10:53
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC ĐẮK LẮK
12/12/2024 10:51
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 15:14
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 22:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ IA RVÊ is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.