Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Kiểng Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,368,036,950 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,274,557,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Kiểng Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,368,036,950 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,274,557,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.83%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kiểng Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping and installation of smart radio system applications and application of Kieng Phuoc commune of the investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước.
- Winning bidder: VIET TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION LIMITED
19/06/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kiểng Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Digitization of civil status book phase 4 of the investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước.
- Winning bidder: Silver Space Technology Join Stock Company
08/06/2025 18:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kiểng Phước has posted the request Digitization of civil status book phase 4 of the investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2025 18:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kiểng Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of roads No. 02, Hamlet, Hamlet, extended of the investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD HƯNG PHÁT
08/06/2025 17:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kiểng Phước has posted the request Road No. 02, Hamlet, History, extended of the investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước with 2 bidding package.
08/06/2025 17:35
UBND xã Kiểng Phước Posted Development Investment Project Road No. 02, Hamlet, History, extended.
08/06/2025 17:17
UBND xã Kiểng Phước Posted Development Investment Project Digitization of civil status book phase 4.
08/06/2025 17:17
Bid solicitor UBND xã Kiểng Phước has posted Tender Notice Shopping and installation of smart radio system applications and application of Kieng Phuoc commune of the investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước with the form Competitive Offer.
03/06/2025 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kiểng Phước has posted the request Shopping and installation of smart radio system applications and application of Kieng Phuoc commune of the investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước with 3 bidding package.
29/05/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kiểng Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước.
14/05/2025 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Kiểng Phước announced the results of the bid package Digitization of civil status book phase 4 .
- Winning bidder: Silver Space Technology Join Stock Company
08/06/2025 18:04
UBND xã Kiểng Phước publishes the plan Digitization of civil status book phase 4 with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2025 18:00
UBND xã Kiểng Phước announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of roads No. 02, Hamlet, Hamlet, extended .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD HƯNG PHÁT
08/06/2025 17:48
UBND xã Kiểng Phước publishes the plan Road No. 02, Hamlet, History, extended with 2 bidding package .
08/06/2025 17:35
UBND xã Kiểng Phước publishes the plan Shopping and installation of smart radio system applications and application of Kieng Phuoc commune with 3 bidding package .
29/05/2025 09:37
UBND xã Kiểng Phước announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN GIA PHÁT
14/05/2025 14:53
UBND xã Kiểng Phước announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VĂN ẨN
14/05/2025 14:39
UBND xã Kiểng Phước announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV MINH THANH
14/05/2025 14:33
UBND xã Kiểng Phước publishes the plan Road No. 3, the price below with 2 bidding package .
14/05/2025 12:00
UBND xã Kiểng Phước publishes the plan Road No. 1, Hamlet, Hamlet, extended with 2 bidding package .
14/05/2025 11:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kiểng Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping and installation of smart radio system applications and application of Kieng Phuoc commune of the investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước.
- Winning bidder: VIET TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION LIMITED
19/06/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kiểng Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Digitization of civil status book phase 4 of the investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước.
- Winning bidder: Silver Space Technology Join Stock Company
08/06/2025 18:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kiểng Phước has posted the request Digitization of civil status book phase 4 of the investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2025 18:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kiểng Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of roads No. 02, Hamlet, Hamlet, extended of the investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD HƯNG PHÁT
08/06/2025 17:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kiểng Phước has posted the request Road No. 02, Hamlet, History, extended of the investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước with 2 bidding package.
08/06/2025 17:35
UBND xã Kiểng Phước Posted Development Investment Project Road No. 02, Hamlet, History, extended.
08/06/2025 17:17
UBND xã Kiểng Phước Posted Development Investment Project Digitization of civil status book phase 4.
08/06/2025 17:17
Bid solicitor UBND xã Kiểng Phước has posted Tender Notice Shopping and installation of smart radio system applications and application of Kieng Phuoc commune of the investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước with the form Competitive Offer.
03/06/2025 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kiểng Phước has posted the request Shopping and installation of smart radio system applications and application of Kieng Phuoc commune of the investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước with 3 bidding package.
29/05/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kiểng Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước.
14/05/2025 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Kiểng Phước is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.