Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Kim Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 893,224,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 890,093,664 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Kim Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 893,224,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 890,093,664 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Kim Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the announcement of Kim Lan pottery -DI CULTURE CULTURE CULTURE OF THE CULTURES of the investor UBND Xã Kim Đức.
- Winning bidder: TUAN LINH EVENT AND ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
12/03/2025 12:28
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Kim Đức has posted Tender Notice Organize the announcement of Kim Lan pottery -DI CULTURE CULTURE CULTURE OF THE CULTURES of the investor UBND Xã Kim Đức with the form Open bidding.
28/02/2025 18:23
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Kim Đức has posted the request Organize the announcement of Kim Lan pottery -DI CULTURE CULTURE CULTURE OF THE CULTURES of the investor UBND Xã Kim Đức with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2025 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Kim Đức announced the results of the bid package Organize the announcement of Kim Lan pottery -DI CULTURE CULTURE CULTURE OF THE CULTURES .
- Winning bidder: TUAN LINH EVENT AND ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
12/03/2025 12:28
UBND Xã Kim Đức announced the results of the bidding package Organize the announcement of Kim Lan pottery -DI CULTURE CULTURE CULTURE OF THE CULTURES with 1 participating contractors .
09/03/2025 10:34
UBND Xã Kim Đức publishes Tender Notice Organize the announcement of Kim Lan pottery -DI CULTURE CULTURE CULTURE OF THE CULTURES in the form Open bidding .
28/02/2025 18:23
UBND Xã Kim Đức publishes the plan Organize the announcement of Kim Lan pottery -DI CULTURE CULTURE CULTURE OF THE CULTURES with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2025 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Kim Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the announcement of Kim Lan pottery -DI CULTURE CULTURE CULTURE OF THE CULTURES of the investor UBND Xã Kim Đức.
- Winning bidder: TUAN LINH EVENT AND ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
12/03/2025 12:28
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Kim Đức has posted Tender Notice Organize the announcement of Kim Lan pottery -DI CULTURE CULTURE CULTURE OF THE CULTURES of the investor UBND Xã Kim Đức with the form Open bidding.
28/02/2025 18:23
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Kim Đức has posted the request Organize the announcement of Kim Lan pottery -DI CULTURE CULTURE CULTURE OF THE CULTURES of the investor UBND Xã Kim Đức with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2025 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Kim Đức is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Kim Đức is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Kim Đức is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã Kim Đức has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Kim Đức is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.