Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Krông Nô as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.92%, Construction 23.08%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,343,257,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,283,511,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Krông Nô as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.92%, Construction 23.08%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,343,257,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,283,511,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.55%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping stainless steel water tanks, 1000 liters to implement the policy of supporting dispersed water water under the project of two programs of the National Program on socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 in Krong No commune. of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐOÀN KHA SỸ
11/06/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the request Shopping stainless steel water tanks, 1000 liters to implement the policy of supporting dispersed water water under the project of two programs of the National Program on socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 in Krong No commune. of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the request Plan for contractor selection, package: Buying rice to save hunger for people during the border of 2025 in Krong No commune of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for shopping for seedlings: Trs1 real coffee of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ SẢN XUẤT PHÂN PHỐI GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP TUẤN NGUYÊN HUYỆN LẮK
25/04/2025 10:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractor package to procure goods of seedlings: Trs1 real coffee of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractor package to procure goods of seedlings: Trs1 real coffee of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the results of the bidding package Sanasa organic fertilizer (20 kg bag) of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP NGUYỄN LÂM
30/12/2024 11:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the results of the bidding package Lan Long Thanh of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP NGUYỄN LÂM
30/12/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the results of the bidding package Urea Phu My of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP NGUYỄN LÂM
30/12/2024 11:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the results of the bidding package Potassium Minh Tan - powder form of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP NGUYỄN LÂM
30/12/2024 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Krông Nô announced the results of the bid package Shopping stainless steel water tanks, 1000 liters to implement the policy of supporting dispersed water water under the project of two programs of the National Program on socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 in Krong No commune. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐOÀN KHA SỸ
11/06/2025 16:31
UBND xã Krông Nô publishes the plan Shopping stainless steel water tanks, 1000 liters to implement the policy of supporting dispersed water water under the project of two programs of the National Program on socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 in Krong No commune. with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 16:25
UBND xã Krông Nô publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection, package: Buying rice to save hunger for people during the border of 2025 in Krong No commune with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 10:32
UBND xã Krông Nô announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for shopping for seedlings: Trs1 real coffee .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ SẢN XUẤT PHÂN PHỐI GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP TUẤN NGUYÊN HUYỆN LẮK
25/04/2025 10:57
UBND xã Krông Nô publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractor package to procure goods of seedlings: Trs1 real coffee with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 15:26
UBND xã Krông Nô publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractor package to procure goods of seedlings: Trs1 real coffee with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 15:13
UBND xã Krông Nô announced the results of the bid package Sanasa organic fertilizer (20 kg bag) .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP NGUYỄN LÂM
30/12/2024 11:27
UBND xã Krông Nô announced the results of the bid package Lan Long Thanh .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP NGUYỄN LÂM
30/12/2024 11:23
UBND xã Krông Nô announced the results of the bid package Urea Phu My .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP NGUYỄN LÂM
30/12/2024 11:19
UBND xã Krông Nô announced the results of the bid package Potassium Minh Tan - powder form .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP NGUYỄN LÂM
30/12/2024 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping stainless steel water tanks, 1000 liters to implement the policy of supporting dispersed water water under the project of two programs of the National Program on socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 in Krong No commune. of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐOÀN KHA SỸ
11/06/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the request Shopping stainless steel water tanks, 1000 liters to implement the policy of supporting dispersed water water under the project of two programs of the National Program on socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 in Krong No commune. of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the request Plan for contractor selection, package: Buying rice to save hunger for people during the border of 2025 in Krong No commune of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for shopping for seedlings: Trs1 real coffee of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ SẢN XUẤT PHÂN PHỐI GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP TUẤN NGUYÊN HUYỆN LẮK
25/04/2025 10:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractor package to procure goods of seedlings: Trs1 real coffee of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractor package to procure goods of seedlings: Trs1 real coffee of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the results of the bidding package Sanasa organic fertilizer (20 kg bag) of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP NGUYỄN LÂM
30/12/2024 11:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the results of the bidding package Lan Long Thanh of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP NGUYỄN LÂM
30/12/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the results of the bidding package Urea Phu My of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP NGUYỄN LÂM
30/12/2024 11:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Krông Nô has posted the results of the bidding package Potassium Minh Tan - powder form of the investor UBND xã Krông Nô.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP NGUYỄN LÂM
30/12/2024 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Krông Nô is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Krông Nô is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 24 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Krông Nô is the investor of 13 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Krông Nô is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Krông Nô has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Krông Nô is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.