Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã La Phù as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,268,127,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,247,572,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã La Phù as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,268,127,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,247,572,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã La Phù has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã La Phù with 4 bidding package.
31/05/2024 09:25
UBND xã La Phù Posted Development Investment Project Renovating the office of La Phu Commune People's Committee.
30/05/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã La Phù has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction work, ensuring traffic safety of the investor UBND xã La Phù.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÀI PHÁT
30/12/2023 08:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã La Phù has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction work, ensuring traffic safety of the investor UBND xã La Phù with the form Open bidding.
19/08/2023 18:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã La Phù has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã La Phù.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÀI PHÁT
19/08/2023 18:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã La Phù has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã La Phù with 5 bidding package.
27/07/2023 15:45
UBND xã La Phù Posted Development Investment Project Repairing roads and drainage ditches in Quyet Tien village, Thong Nhat village, Tien Phong village, La Phu commune.
27/07/2023 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND xã La Phù has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã La Phù with the form Open bidding.
17/04/2023 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã La Phù publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 4 bidding package .
31/05/2024 09:25
UBND xã La Phù announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction work, ensuring traffic safety .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÀI PHÁT
30/12/2023 08:59
UBND xã La Phù announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction work, ensuring traffic safety with 1 participating contractors .
31/08/2023 10:34
UBND xã La Phù publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction work, ensuring traffic safety in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2023 18:57
UBND xã La Phù announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÀI PHÁT
19/08/2023 18:27
UBND xã La Phù publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan with 5 bidding package .
27/07/2023 15:45
UBND xã La Phù announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
28/04/2023 18:50
UBND xã La Phù publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
17/04/2023 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã La Phù has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã La Phù with 4 bidding package.
31/05/2024 09:25
UBND xã La Phù Posted Development Investment Project Renovating the office of La Phu Commune People's Committee.
30/05/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã La Phù has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction work, ensuring traffic safety of the investor UBND xã La Phù.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÀI PHÁT
30/12/2023 08:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã La Phù has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction work, ensuring traffic safety of the investor UBND xã La Phù with the form Open bidding.
19/08/2023 18:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã La Phù has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã La Phù.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÀI PHÁT
19/08/2023 18:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã La Phù has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã La Phù with 5 bidding package.
27/07/2023 15:45
UBND xã La Phù Posted Development Investment Project Repairing roads and drainage ditches in Quyet Tien village, Thong Nhat village, Tien Phong village, La Phu commune.
27/07/2023 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND xã La Phù has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã La Phù with the form Open bidding.
17/04/2023 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã La Phù is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã La Phù is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã La Phù is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã La Phù is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã La Phù has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã La Phù is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.