Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,074,849,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,072,881,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,074,849,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,072,881,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of HSMt and QLCCNT of the investor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2023 17:02
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and Bid evaluation of the investor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
07/10/2023 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
07/10/2023 16:57
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN LỘC HB
07/10/2023 16:30
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH with the form Competitive Offer.
31/08/2023 17:37
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renew field canals in Trac hamlet, Lac Thinh commune, Yen Thuy district of the investor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH with 4 bidding package.
30/08/2023 18:28
UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH Posted Development Investment Project Renew field canals in Trac hamlet, Lac Thinh commune, Yen Thuy district.
30/08/2023 18:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of HSMt and QLCCNT .
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2023 17:02
UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
07/10/2023 17:00
UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
07/10/2023 16:57
UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ NHUNG DŨNG, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN LỘC HB
07/10/2023 16:30
UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
11/09/2023 19:04
UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
31/08/2023 17:37
UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renew field canals in Trac hamlet, Lac Thinh commune, Yen Thuy district with 4 bidding package .
30/08/2023 18:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of HSMt and QLCCNT of the investor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2023 17:02
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and Bid evaluation of the investor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
07/10/2023 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
07/10/2023 16:57
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN LỘC HB
07/10/2023 16:30
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH with the form Competitive Offer.
31/08/2023 17:37
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renew field canals in Trac hamlet, Lac Thinh commune, Yen Thuy district of the investor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH with 4 bidding package.
30/08/2023 18:28
UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH Posted Development Investment Project Renew field canals in Trac hamlet, Lac Thinh commune, Yen Thuy district.
30/08/2023 18:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LẠC THỊNH is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.