Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 53 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,279,657,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,264,011,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,279,657,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,264,011,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of the road traffic in the waist is a little sucking in Lam Thuy commune of the investor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2025 13:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of canals in the field of waist Bu - Little sucking in Lam Thuy commune of the investor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2025 13:30
UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and maintenance of canals in the field of waist Bu - Little sucking in Lam Thuy commune.
24/05/2025 13:13
UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and maintenance of the road traffic in the waist is a little sucking in Lam Thuy commune.
24/05/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of the roof of Lam Thuy MN School (KV Center) of the investor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ with 3 bidding package.
24/05/2025 13:08
UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance of the roof of Lam Thuy Kindergarten (KV Center).
24/05/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ has posted the request Construction of rural transport works in service of production and people of Bach Dan village (alleys) of the investor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ with 3 bidding package.
19/05/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ has posted the request Construction of rural transport works in service of production and people of Bach Dan village (alleys) of the investor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ with 3 bidding package.
19/05/2025 10:34
UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ Posted Development Investment Project Construction of rural transport works in service of production and people of Bach Dan village (alleys).
19/05/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of the road traffic in the waist is a little sucking in Lam Thuy commune with 1 bidding package .
24/05/2025 13:49
UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of canals in the field of waist Bu - Little sucking in Lam Thuy commune with 1 bidding package .
24/05/2025 13:30
UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of the roof of Lam Thuy MN School (KV Center) with 3 bidding package .
24/05/2025 13:08
UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ publishes the plan Construction of rural transport works in service of production and people of Bach Dan village (alleys) with 3 bidding package .
19/05/2025 10:36
UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ publishes the plan Construction of rural transport works in service of production and people of Bach Dan village (alleys) with 3 bidding package .
19/05/2025 10:34
UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG PHÚC
19/05/2025 09:07
UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Monitor .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 82
19/05/2025 09:03
UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ publishes the plan Construction of rural transport works in service of production and people of the village increases (the next stage) with 3 bidding package .
16/05/2025 21:23
UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Manage .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 68
16/05/2025 21:15
UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ publishes the plan Construction of rural transport works in service of production and people of the village increases (the next stage) with 3 bidding package .
16/05/2025 21:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of the road traffic in the waist is a little sucking in Lam Thuy commune of the investor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2025 13:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of canals in the field of waist Bu - Little sucking in Lam Thuy commune of the investor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2025 13:30
UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and maintenance of canals in the field of waist Bu - Little sucking in Lam Thuy commune.
24/05/2025 13:13
UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and maintenance of the road traffic in the waist is a little sucking in Lam Thuy commune.
24/05/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of the roof of Lam Thuy MN School (KV Center) of the investor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ with 3 bidding package.
24/05/2025 13:08
UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance of the roof of Lam Thuy Kindergarten (KV Center).
24/05/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ has posted the request Construction of rural transport works in service of production and people of Bach Dan village (alleys) of the investor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ with 3 bidding package.
19/05/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ has posted the request Construction of rural transport works in service of production and people of Bach Dan village (alleys) of the investor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ with 3 bidding package.
19/05/2025 10:34
UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ Posted Development Investment Project Construction of rural transport works in service of production and people of Bach Dan village (alleys).
19/05/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 24 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ is the investor of 7 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lâm Thuỷ is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.