Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Lạng Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,612,100,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,486,607,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Lạng Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,612,100,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,486,607,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.80%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạng Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor UBND xã Lạng Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẠI THÀNH CHUNG
01/12/2023 11:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạng Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Lạng Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng thương mại Ánh Dương
01/12/2023 11:01
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạng Phong has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor UBND xã Lạng Phong with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2023 17:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạng Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, evaluating bids of the investor UBND xã Lạng Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
20/10/2023 17:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạng Phong has posted the request Traffic road in Dam residential area, Sao Ha village, Lang Phong commune of the investor UBND xã Lạng Phong with 3 bidding package.
20/10/2023 17:01
UBND xã Lạng Phong Posted Development Investment Project Traffic road in Dam residential area, Sao Ha village, Lang Phong commune.
09/10/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạng Phong has posted the request Upgrading cultural, medical and school infrastructure in Lang Phong commune. of the investor UBND xã Lạng Phong with 3 bidding package.
15/04/2022 12:38
UBND xã Lạng Phong Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading cultural, medical and school infrastructure in Lang Phong commune.
07/04/2022 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Lạng Phong announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẠI THÀNH CHUNG
01/12/2023 11:08
UBND xã Lạng Phong announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng thương mại Ánh Dương
01/12/2023 11:01
UBND xã Lạng Phong announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
18/11/2023 08:37
UBND xã Lạng Phong publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction in the form Open bidding .
07/11/2023 17:35
UBND xã Lạng Phong announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
20/10/2023 17:03
UBND xã Lạng Phong publishes the plan Traffic road in Dam residential area, Sao Ha village, Lang Phong commune with 3 bidding package .
20/10/2023 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạng Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor UBND xã Lạng Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẠI THÀNH CHUNG
01/12/2023 11:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạng Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Lạng Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng thương mại Ánh Dương
01/12/2023 11:01
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạng Phong has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor UBND xã Lạng Phong with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2023 17:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạng Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, evaluating bids of the investor UBND xã Lạng Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
20/10/2023 17:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạng Phong has posted the request Traffic road in Dam residential area, Sao Ha village, Lang Phong commune of the investor UBND xã Lạng Phong with 3 bidding package.
20/10/2023 17:01
UBND xã Lạng Phong Posted Development Investment Project Traffic road in Dam residential area, Sao Ha village, Lang Phong commune.
09/10/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạng Phong has posted the request Upgrading cultural, medical and school infrastructure in Lang Phong commune. of the investor UBND xã Lạng Phong with 3 bidding package.
15/04/2022 12:38
UBND xã Lạng Phong Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading cultural, medical and school infrastructure in Lang Phong commune.
07/04/2022 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lạng Phong is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lạng Phong is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lạng Phong is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lạng Phong is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Lạng Phong has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lạng Phong is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.