Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Lát as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,969,969,719 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,711,331,171 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Lát as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,969,969,719 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,711,331,171 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lát has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Lát.
- Winning bidder: PT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/06/2025 11:37
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Lát with the form Competitive Offer.
21/05/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lát has posted the request Renovate the inter -village road of the investor UBND Xã Lát with 3 bidding package.
21/05/2025 11:23
UBND Xã Lát Posted Development Investment Project Renovate the inter -village road.
21/05/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Cost of construction and installation of the investor UBND Xã Lát.
09/05/2025 09:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Cost of construction and installation of the investor UBND Xã Lát.
- Winning bidder: PT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 08:57
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Cost of construction and installation of the investor UBND Xã Lát with the form Competitive Offer.
24/04/2025 08:42
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Cost of construction and installation of the investor UBND Xã Lát with the form Competitive Offer.
22/04/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lát has posted the request Production area of Pang Gieng village 1 (Cemetery area) of the investor UBND Xã Lát with 3 bidding package.
18/04/2025 21:38
UBND Xã Lát Posted Development Investment Project Production area of Pang Gieng village 1 (Cemetery area).
18/04/2025 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Lát announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: PT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/06/2025 11:37
UBND Xã Lát announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 3 participating contractors .
28/05/2025 11:09
UBND Xã Lát publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
21/05/2025 14:37
UBND Xã Lát publishes the plan Renovate the inter -village road with 3 bidding package .
21/05/2025 11:23
UBND Xã Lát announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Cost of construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CONG TY TNHH TRIEU KHANH
09/05/2025 09:00
UBND Xã Lát announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Cost of construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: PT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 08:57
UBND Xã Lát announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Cost of construction and installation with 2 participating contractors .
02/05/2025 16:13
UBND Xã Lát announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Cost of construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
29/04/2025 10:10
UBND Xã Lát publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Cost of construction and installation in the form Competitive Offer .
24/04/2025 08:42
UBND Xã Lát publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Cost of construction and installation in the form Competitive Offer .
22/04/2025 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lát has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Lát.
- Winning bidder: PT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/06/2025 11:37
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Lát with the form Competitive Offer.
21/05/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lát has posted the request Renovate the inter -village road of the investor UBND Xã Lát with 3 bidding package.
21/05/2025 11:23
UBND Xã Lát Posted Development Investment Project Renovate the inter -village road.
21/05/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Cost of construction and installation of the investor UBND Xã Lát.
09/05/2025 09:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Cost of construction and installation of the investor UBND Xã Lát.
- Winning bidder: PT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 08:57
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Cost of construction and installation of the investor UBND Xã Lát with the form Competitive Offer.
24/04/2025 08:42
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Cost of construction and installation of the investor UBND Xã Lát with the form Competitive Offer.
22/04/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Lát has posted the request Production area of Pang Gieng village 1 (Cemetery area) of the investor UBND Xã Lát with 3 bidding package.
18/04/2025 21:38
UBND Xã Lát Posted Development Investment Project Production area of Pang Gieng village 1 (Cemetery area).
18/04/2025 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Lát is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Lát is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Lát is the investor of 10 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Lát is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã Lát has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Lát is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.