Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Liên Nghĩa as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 38 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 163 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 34 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 38 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 136 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 136 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 2.94%, Construction 97.06%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 192,948,474,771 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 191,611,578,618 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Liên Nghĩa as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.94%, Construction 97.06%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 192,948,474,771 VND, in which the total winning value is: 191,611,578,618 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01 -Construction construction of the investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: TUAN NGUYEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/09/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT THẮNG VINA
28/06/2025 15:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01 -Construction construction of the investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa with the form Open bidding.
26/06/2025 11:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Renovating and upgrading Lien Nghia Commune Government Road (from Mr. Xuyen's house to DT.377, from Giang Ngoc's house to Mr. Hoach's house, from Mr. Bien's house to Mr. Thang's house) Dan Kim village of the investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa with 5 bidding package.
24/06/2025 18:25
UBND xã Liên Nghĩa Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading Lien Nghia Commune Government Road (from Mr. Xuyen's house to DT.377, from Giang Ngoc's house to Mr. Hoach's house, from Mr. Bien's house to Mr. Thang's house) Dan Kim village.
24/06/2025 17:17
Bid solicitor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the roads of CD Quan Trach village, Lien Nghia commune of the investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa with 5 bidding package.
02/06/2025 15:44
UBND xã Liên Nghĩa Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the roads of CD Quan Trach village, Lien Nghia commune.
02/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works, procurement and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: TIEN DUNG MANUFACTURING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: THUAN VINH INVEST AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2025 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Liên Nghĩa publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Renovating and upgrading Lien Nghia Commune Government Road (from Mr. Xuyen's house to DT.377, from Giang Ngoc's house to Mr. Hoach's house, from Mr. Bien's house to Mr. Thang's house) Dan Kim village with 5 bidding package .
24/06/2025 18:25
UBND xã Liên Nghĩa publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the roads of CD Quan Trach village, Lien Nghia commune with 5 bidding package .
02/06/2025 15:44
UBND xã Liên Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Construction of works, procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIET PHAP CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TIEN DUNG MANUFACTURING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 10:31
UBND xã Liên Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: THUAN VINH INVEST AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2025 16:28
UBND xã Liên Nghĩa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of construction equipment with 2 participating contractors .
10/01/2025 14:32
UBND xã Liên Nghĩa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2024 14:22
UBND xã Liên Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT VIỆT
24/12/2024 10:48
UBND xã Liên Nghĩa publishes the plan Construction of Lien Nghia Commune Police headquarters, Van Giang district with 8 bidding package .
18/12/2024 16:52
UBND xã Liên Nghĩa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
16/12/2024 09:06
UBND xã Liên Nghĩa announced the results of the bidding package Construction of works, procurement and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2024 17:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01 -Construction construction of the investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: TUAN NGUYEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/09/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT THẮNG VINA
28/06/2025 15:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01 -Construction construction of the investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa with the form Open bidding.
26/06/2025 11:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Renovating and upgrading Lien Nghia Commune Government Road (from Mr. Xuyen's house to DT.377, from Giang Ngoc's house to Mr. Hoach's house, from Mr. Bien's house to Mr. Thang's house) Dan Kim village of the investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa with 5 bidding package.
24/06/2025 18:25
UBND xã Liên Nghĩa Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading Lien Nghia Commune Government Road (from Mr. Xuyen's house to DT.377, from Giang Ngoc's house to Mr. Hoach's house, from Mr. Bien's house to Mr. Thang's house) Dan Kim village.
24/06/2025 17:17
Bid solicitor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the roads of CD Quan Trach village, Lien Nghia commune of the investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa with 5 bidding package.
02/06/2025 15:44
UBND xã Liên Nghĩa Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the roads of CD Quan Trach village, Lien Nghia commune.
02/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works, procurement and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: TIEN DUNG MANUFACTURING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: THUAN VINH INVEST AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2025 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa is the investor of 38 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 24 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa is the investor of 34 package, of which 24 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa is the owner of 38 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Liên Nghĩa is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.