Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Lộc Điền as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 13 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,299,372,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,225,088,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Lộc Điền as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,299,372,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,225,088,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.72%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Điền has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Lộc Điền with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/05/2022 16:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Điền has posted the request Building a cultural house in hamlet 6, Loc Dien commune of the investor UBND xã Lộc Điền with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2022 16:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Điền has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Lộc Điền with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/05/2022 12:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Điền has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Lộc Điền with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/05/2022 11:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Điền has posted the request Building a cultural house in hamlet 2, Loc Dien commune of the investor UBND xã Lộc Điền with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2022 11:17
UBND xã Lộc Điền Posted Development Investment Project Building a cultural house in Loc Dien hamlet.
26/05/2022 07:00
UBND xã Lộc Điền Posted Development Investment Project Building a cultural house in hamlet 6, Loc Dien commune.
26/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Điền has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Lộc Điền with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/05/2022 12:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Điền has posted the request Building a cultural house in Hamlet 4, Loc Dien Commune, Loc Ninh District of the investor UBND xã Lộc Điền with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2022 12:24
UBND xã Lộc Điền Posted Development Investment Project Building a cultural house in Hamlet 4, Loc Dien Commune, Loc Ninh District.
06/05/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Lộc Điền announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: Xí nghiệp Xây dựng Bảo Toàn
12/05/2018 09:31
UBND xã Lộc Điền publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/03/2018 10:51
UBND xã Lộc Điền publishes the plan Road in Bach Thach village, Loc Dien commune with 4 bidding package .
21/03/2018 08:38
UBND xã Lộc Điền publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost. (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) in the form National competitive bidding .
05/08/2015 08:50
UBND xã Lộc Điền publishes Tender Notice Package 02: The entire cost of construction and installation (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) in the form National competitive bidding .
23/07/2015 08:51
UBND xã Lộc Điền publishes Tender Notice Package 02: The entire cost of construction and installation (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) in the form National competitive bidding .
23/07/2015 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Điền has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Lộc Điền with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/05/2022 16:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Điền has posted the request Building a cultural house in hamlet 6, Loc Dien commune of the investor UBND xã Lộc Điền with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2022 16:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Điền has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Lộc Điền with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/05/2022 12:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Điền has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Lộc Điền with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/05/2022 11:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Điền has posted the request Building a cultural house in hamlet 2, Loc Dien commune of the investor UBND xã Lộc Điền with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2022 11:17
UBND xã Lộc Điền Posted Development Investment Project Building a cultural house in Loc Dien hamlet.
26/05/2022 07:00
UBND xã Lộc Điền Posted Development Investment Project Building a cultural house in hamlet 6, Loc Dien commune.
26/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Điền has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Lộc Điền with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/05/2022 12:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Điền has posted the request Building a cultural house in Hamlet 4, Loc Dien Commune, Loc Ninh District of the investor UBND xã Lộc Điền with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2022 12:24
UBND xã Lộc Điền Posted Development Investment Project Building a cultural house in Hamlet 4, Loc Dien Commune, Loc Ninh District.
06/05/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lộc Điền is the investor of 13 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lộc Điền is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lộc Điền is the investor of 15 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 15 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lộc Điền is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Lộc Điền has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lộc Điền is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.