Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 40 development investment project, of which 8 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,854,497,187 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,724,767,635 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,854,497,187 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,724,767,635 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.65%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 86 BP
08/06/2025 19:49
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH has posted the request Cement concrete road Group 1B, Ta Thiet hamlet, Loc Thinh commune of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2025 11:25
UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH Posted Development Investment Project Cement concrete road Group 1B, Ta Thiet hamlet, Loc Thin commune.
14/05/2025 11:11
UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH Posted Development Investment Project Cement concrete road Group 1B, Ta Thiet hamlet, Loc Thinh commune.
14/05/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH has posted the request BTXM road, group 3D, Hung Thuy hamlet, Loc Thinh commune of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH has posted the request BTXM road, group 3C, Can Le hamlet, Loc Thinh commune of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 09:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH has posted the request BTXM road, group 2B, Hung Thinh hamlet, Loc Thinh commune of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 09:24
UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH Posted Development Investment Project BTXM Road Group 1B, Ta Thiet Hamlet, Loc Thinh Commune.
07/05/2025 09:09
UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH Posted Development Investment Project BTXM Road of 3D Hamlet Hung Thuy, Loc Thinh Commune.
07/05/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH publishes the plan Cement concrete road Group 1B, Ta Thiet hamlet, Loc Thinh commune with 2 bidding package .
14/05/2025 11:25
UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH publishes the plan BTXM road, group 3D, Hung Thuy hamlet, Loc Thinh commune with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 09:34
UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH publishes the plan BTXM road, group 3C, Can Le hamlet, Loc Thinh commune with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 09:28
UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH publishes the plan BTXM road, group 2B, Hung Thinh hamlet, Loc Thinh commune with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 09:24
UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH announced the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing with 1 participating contractors .
25/11/2024 09:49
UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH publishes Tender Notice Equipment Purchasing in the form Competitive Offer .
13/11/2024 08:54
UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing and renewing a number of school construction items to meet national standards in 2024 of Vang Anh kindergarten, Loc Thinh commune with 11 bidding package .
12/11/2024 16:32
UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH publishes the plan Road lighting, group 1E, Can Le hamlet, Loc Thinh commune (440m) with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2024 17:13
UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH publishes the plan Electric lighting for Dong Tam - Hung Thinh hamlet road (section passing group 6, Dong Tam hamlet, Loc Thinh commune, 1915m long) with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2024 17:10
UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Electric lighting for the inter-hamlet road of Can Le - Cha La (section passing group 1, Can Le hamlet, Loc Thinh commune, 640m long) with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2024 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 86 BP
08/06/2025 19:49
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH has posted the request Cement concrete road Group 1B, Ta Thiet hamlet, Loc Thinh commune of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2025 11:25
UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH Posted Development Investment Project Cement concrete road Group 1B, Ta Thiet hamlet, Loc Thin commune.
14/05/2025 11:11
UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH Posted Development Investment Project Cement concrete road Group 1B, Ta Thiet hamlet, Loc Thinh commune.
14/05/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH has posted the request BTXM road, group 3D, Hung Thuy hamlet, Loc Thinh commune of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH has posted the request BTXM road, group 3C, Can Le hamlet, Loc Thinh commune of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 09:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH has posted the request BTXM road, group 2B, Hung Thinh hamlet, Loc Thinh commune of the investor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 09:24
UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH Posted Development Investment Project BTXM Road Group 1B, Ta Thiet Hamlet, Loc Thinh Commune.
07/05/2025 09:09
UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH Posted Development Investment Project BTXM Road of 3D Hamlet Hung Thuy, Loc Thinh Commune.
07/05/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH is the investor of 40 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH is the investor of 5 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LỘC THỊNH is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.