Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,921,904,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,783,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,921,904,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,783,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the request Plan to select estimated contractor: Review outstanding archive documents of the People's Committee of Long Binh commune in 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the request Plan to select estimated contractor: Review outstanding archive documents of the People's Committee of Long Binh commune in 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MHC
28/03/2025 18:04
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẢY DIỆP
28/03/2025 18:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH.
28/03/2025 18:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẢY DIỆP
28/03/2025 18:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH.
28/03/2025 17:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẢY DIỆP
28/03/2025 17:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MHC
28/03/2025 17:57
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẢY DIỆP
28/03/2025 17:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH publishes the plan Plan to select estimated contractor: Review outstanding archive documents of the People's Committee of Long Binh commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 09:32
UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH publishes the plan Plan to select estimated contractor: Review outstanding archive documents of the People's Committee of Long Binh commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 09:54
UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MHC
28/03/2025 18:04
UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẢY DIỆP
28/03/2025 18:03
UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MHC
28/03/2025 18:00
UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẢY DIỆP
28/03/2025 18:00
UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MHC
28/03/2025 17:59
UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẢY DIỆP
28/03/2025 17:59
UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MHC
28/03/2025 17:57
UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẢY DIỆP
28/03/2025 17:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the request Plan to select estimated contractor: Review outstanding archive documents of the People's Committee of Long Binh commune in 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the request Plan to select estimated contractor: Review outstanding archive documents of the People's Committee of Long Binh commune in 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MHC
28/03/2025 18:04
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẢY DIỆP
28/03/2025 18:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH.
28/03/2025 18:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẢY DIỆP
28/03/2025 18:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH.
28/03/2025 17:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẢY DIỆP
28/03/2025 17:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MHC
28/03/2025 17:57
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẢY DIỆP
28/03/2025 17:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LONG BÌNH is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.