Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ LONG HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,487,200,334 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,413,182,535 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ LONG HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,487,200,334 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,413,182,535 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.65%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction and installation bidding packages of the investor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG GIA PHƯỚC
11/11/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction and installation bidding packages of the investor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG GIA PHƯỚC
11/11/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of construction and construction package of the investor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HÙNG DŨNG BP
08/11/2025 20:45
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of construction and construction package of the investor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ KHÁNH LINH
08/11/2025 20:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance for construction and installation package of the investor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
08/11/2025 20:33
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Asphalted village road 5: adjacent to the national logistics area
room, connecting village 5 - village 6 of the investor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC KHANG
08/11/2025 20:31
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance for construction and installation package of the investor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
08/11/2025 20:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining and repairing the asphalt road in village 5: the section from Mr. Hoan Diem's house to the junction with planning road No. 2 of the investor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC KHANG
08/11/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of construction and construction package of the investor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ KHÁNH LINH
08/11/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of construction and construction package of the investor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HÙNG DŨNG BP
08/11/2025 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LONG HÀ is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.