Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Long Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 25 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,311,431,030 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,607,108,542 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Long Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,311,431,030 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,607,108,542 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing frog seeds, perch seeds and mixed food from capital sources to support livelihood diversification and poverty reduction model development of project 2 under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in the locality. Long Hung commune, My Tu district of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư xã Long Hưng
13/12/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted the request Purchasing frog seeds, perch seeds and mixed food from capital sources to support livelihood diversification and poverty reduction model development of project 2 under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in the locality. Long Hung commune, My Tu district of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing pig breeds and mixed feed from capital sources to support livelihood diversification and poverty reduction model development of project 2 under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Long Hung commune , My Tu district of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư xã Long Hưng
13/12/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted the request Purchasing pig breeds and mixed feed from capital sources to support livelihood diversification and poverty reduction model development of project 2 under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Long Hung commune , My Tu district of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Electric lighting in village 8, Long | Hung commune, under the project: Electric lighting for villages of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỔNG HỢP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LỘC PHÁT
27/11/2024 10:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted Tender Notice Electric lighting in village 8, Long | Hung commune, under the project: Electric lighting for villages of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng with the form Competitive Offer.
16/11/2024 09:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted the request Electric lighting for village 8, Long Hung commune, belongs to project: Electric lighting for villages of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng with 3 bidding package.
11/11/2024 09:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Concrete Road, Rural Road of Village 5: From asphalt road, adjacent to Mr. Tran Sy Rang's plot to Mrs. Nguyen Thi Thuan's plot of land (adjacent to stream bridge) of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG PHONG LỘC PHÁT
09/08/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted the request BTXM road, rural area 5: From asphalt road, adjacent to Mr. Tran Sy Rang's plot to Mrs. Nguyen Thi Thuan's plot of land (adjacent to stream bridge) of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and purchase of construction materials for Concrete Road and Rural Road in Village 5: From the existing asphalt road, adjacent to Ms. Mai Thi Hoai's land plot to Mr. Tran Ngoc Canh's land plot. of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG PHONG LỘC PHÁT
09/08/2024 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Long Hưng announced the results of the bid package Purchasing frog seeds, perch seeds and mixed food from capital sources to support livelihood diversification and poverty reduction model development of project 2 under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in the locality. Long Hung commune, My Tu district .
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư xã Long Hưng
13/12/2024 16:29
UBND xã Long Hưng publishes the plan Purchasing frog seeds, perch seeds and mixed food from capital sources to support livelihood diversification and poverty reduction model development of project 2 under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in the locality. Long Hung commune, My Tu district with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 16:17
UBND xã Long Hưng announced the results of the bid package Purchasing pig breeds and mixed feed from capital sources to support livelihood diversification and poverty reduction model development of project 2 under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Long Hung commune , My Tu district .
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư xã Long Hưng
13/12/2024 16:02
UBND xã Long Hưng publishes the plan Purchasing pig breeds and mixed feed from capital sources to support livelihood diversification and poverty reduction model development of project 2 under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Long Hung commune , My Tu district with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 15:45
UBND xã Long Hưng publishes the plan Electric lighting for village 8, Long Hung commune, belongs to project: Electric lighting for villages with 3 bidding package .
11/11/2024 09:35
UBND xã Long Hưng announced the results of the bid package Construction of Concrete Road, Rural Road of Village 5: From asphalt road, adjacent to Mr. Tran Sy Rang's plot to Mrs. Nguyen Thi Thuan's plot of land (adjacent to stream bridge) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG PHONG LỘC PHÁT
09/08/2024 14:47
UBND xã Long Hưng publishes the plan BTXM road, rural area 5: From asphalt road, adjacent to Mr. Tran Sy Rang's plot to Mrs. Nguyen Thi Thuan's plot of land (adjacent to stream bridge) with 1 bidding package .
09/08/2024 14:43
UBND xã Long Hưng announced the results of the bid package Construction and purchase of construction materials for Concrete Road and Rural Road in Village 5: From the existing asphalt road, adjacent to Ms. Mai Thi Hoai's land plot to Mr. Tran Ngoc Canh's land plot. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG PHONG LỘC PHÁT
09/08/2024 14:38
UBND xã Long Hưng publishes the plan Concrete concrete road, rural roads in village 5: From the existing cement concrete road, adjacent to Ms. Mai Thi Hoai's land plot to Mr. Tran Ngoc Canh's land plot with 1 bidding package .
09/08/2024 14:33
UBND xã Long Hưng announced the results of the bid package Construction of BTXM Road, Rural Road in Village 2: From asphalt road, adjacent to Mr. Dang Van Hieu's land plot to Mr. Cao Van Viet's land plot .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG PHONG LỘC PHÁT
09/08/2024 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing frog seeds, perch seeds and mixed food from capital sources to support livelihood diversification and poverty reduction model development of project 2 under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in the locality. Long Hung commune, My Tu district of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư xã Long Hưng
13/12/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted the request Purchasing frog seeds, perch seeds and mixed food from capital sources to support livelihood diversification and poverty reduction model development of project 2 under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in the locality. Long Hung commune, My Tu district of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing pig breeds and mixed feed from capital sources to support livelihood diversification and poverty reduction model development of project 2 under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Long Hung commune , My Tu district of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư xã Long Hưng
13/12/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted the request Purchasing pig breeds and mixed feed from capital sources to support livelihood diversification and poverty reduction model development of project 2 under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Long Hung commune , My Tu district of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Electric lighting in village 8, Long | Hung commune, under the project: Electric lighting for villages of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỔNG HỢP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LỘC PHÁT
27/11/2024 10:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted Tender Notice Electric lighting in village 8, Long | Hung commune, under the project: Electric lighting for villages of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng with the form Competitive Offer.
16/11/2024 09:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted the request Electric lighting for village 8, Long Hung commune, belongs to project: Electric lighting for villages of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng with 3 bidding package.
11/11/2024 09:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Concrete Road, Rural Road of Village 5: From asphalt road, adjacent to Mr. Tran Sy Rang's plot to Mrs. Nguyen Thi Thuan's plot of land (adjacent to stream bridge) of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG PHONG LỘC PHÁT
09/08/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted the request BTXM road, rural area 5: From asphalt road, adjacent to Mr. Tran Sy Rang's plot to Mrs. Nguyen Thi Thuan's plot of land (adjacent to stream bridge) of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Long Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and purchase of construction materials for Concrete Road and Rural Road in Village 5: From the existing asphalt road, adjacent to Ms. Mai Thi Hoai's land plot to Mr. Tran Ngoc Canh's land plot. of the investor UBND xã Long Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG PHONG LỘC PHÁT
09/08/2024 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Long Hưng is the investor of 25 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Long Hưng is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Long Hưng is the investor of 5 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Long Hưng is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Long Hưng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Long Hưng is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.