Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Lương Thế Trân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 27 development investment project, of which 10 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 29 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,285,644,920 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,860,446,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Lương Thế Trân as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,285,644,920 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,860,446,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân.
- Winning bidder: LE CHUC COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 16:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân with the form Competitive Offer.
17/06/2025 09:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân with the form Competitive Offer.
16/06/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has posted the request New construction of bridge bridges: bridge; Nam Nhon crossroads; Ba Bai Bridge; Two chapters; Ba Dang Bridge; Bridge 10 tissue of the investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân with 5 bidding package.
12/06/2025 14:01
UBND xã Lương Thế Trân Posted Development Investment Project New construction of bridge bridges: bridge; Nam Nhon crossroads; Ba Bai Bridge; Two chapters; Ba Dang Bridge; Bridge 10 tissue.
12/06/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction of upgrading and expanding the Liberation Canal Road (from Golden Sen Bridge to Khoai Khoa) of the investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HIỆP THÀNH
04/06/2025 13:34
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has posted Tender Notice Package 05: Construction of upgrading and expanding the Liberation Canal Road (from Golden Sen Bridge to Khoai Khoa) of the investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân with the form Open bidding.
12/05/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân.
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
09/05/2025 19:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and Carpet Carpets of the investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC KHANG
09/05/2025 12:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Prepare Bid and Evaluate Bid of the investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚ
09/05/2025 12:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Lương Thế Trân publishes the plan New construction of bridge bridges: bridge; Nam Nhon crossroads; Ba Bai Bridge; Two chapters; Ba Dang Bridge; Bridge 10 tissue with 5 bidding package .
12/06/2025 14:01
UBND xã Lương Thế Trân announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
09/05/2025 19:37
UBND xã Lương Thế Trân announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and Carpet Carpets .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC KHANG
09/05/2025 12:43
UBND xã Lương Thế Trân announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Prepare Bid and Evaluate Bid .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚ
09/05/2025 12:40
UBND xã Lương Thế Trân announced the results of the bid package Advice on upgrading, expanding the Liberation Canal road (from the Golden Sen Bridge to the Sewer Rooster) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và phát triển dịch vụ xây dựng An Khang
09/05/2025 12:36
UBND xã Lương Thế Trân publishes the plan Measuring, plugging hooks and land registration with land areas managed by the People's Committee of Luong The Tran commune with 2 bidding package .
08/05/2025 12:13
UBND xã Lương Thế Trân publishes the plan Upgrade and expansion of Giai Phong canal road (from Golden Sen Bridge to Khoai Khoa) with 5 bidding package .
08/05/2025 11:58
UBND xã Lương Thế Trân announced the results of the bid package Project management of the bronze bridge .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG LÊ DUY
21/04/2025 12:45
UBND xã Lương Thế Trân announced the results of the bid package Ba Bai Bridge PMDA .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG LÊ DUY
21/04/2025 12:43
UBND xã Lương Thế Trân announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG LÊ DUY
21/04/2025 12:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân.
- Winning bidder: LE CHUC COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 16:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân with the form Competitive Offer.
17/06/2025 09:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân with the form Competitive Offer.
16/06/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has posted the request New construction of bridge bridges: bridge; Nam Nhon crossroads; Ba Bai Bridge; Two chapters; Ba Dang Bridge; Bridge 10 tissue of the investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân with 5 bidding package.
12/06/2025 14:01
UBND xã Lương Thế Trân Posted Development Investment Project New construction of bridge bridges: bridge; Nam Nhon crossroads; Ba Bai Bridge; Two chapters; Ba Dang Bridge; Bridge 10 tissue.
12/06/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction of upgrading and expanding the Liberation Canal Road (from Golden Sen Bridge to Khoai Khoa) of the investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HIỆP THÀNH
04/06/2025 13:34
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has posted Tender Notice Package 05: Construction of upgrading and expanding the Liberation Canal Road (from Golden Sen Bridge to Khoai Khoa) of the investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân with the form Open bidding.
12/05/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân.
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
09/05/2025 19:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and Carpet Carpets of the investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC KHANG
09/05/2025 12:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Prepare Bid and Evaluate Bid of the investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚ
09/05/2025 12:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân is the investor of 27 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 20 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân is the investor of 8 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân is the owner of 29 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lương Thế Trân is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.