Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Mai Sao as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 150,880,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 150,788,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Mai Sao as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 150,880,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 150,788,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Sao has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Buying goat breeds (male and female goats (hybrid goats)) of the investor UBND xã Mai Sao.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BẮC GIANG
20/12/2024 15:25
Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Sao has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Buying goat breeds (male and female goats (hybrid goats)) of the investor UBND xã Mai Sao with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Sao has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Mai Sao.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
12/11/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Sao has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND xã Mai Sao.
- Winning bidder: KHANH HONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Sao has posted the request "Goat farming project in Mai Sao commune" belongs to Project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models of the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Mai Sao commune, Chi Lang district , Lang Son province of the investor UBND xã Mai Sao with 3 bidding package.
12/11/2024 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Mai Sao announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Buying goat breeds (male and female goats (hybrid goats)) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BẮC GIANG
20/12/2024 15:25
UBND xã Mai Sao announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Buying goat breeds (male and female goats (hybrid goats)) with 1 participating contractors .
26/11/2024 14:46
UBND xã Mai Sao publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Buying goat breeds (male and female goats (hybrid goats)) in the form Competitive Offer .
12/11/2024 16:31
UBND xã Mai Sao announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
12/11/2024 15:40
UBND xã Mai Sao announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2024 15:39
UBND xã Mai Sao publishes the plan "Goat farming project in Mai Sao commune" belongs to Project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models of the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Mai Sao commune, Chi Lang district , Lang Son province with 3 bidding package .
12/11/2024 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Sao has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Buying goat breeds (male and female goats (hybrid goats)) of the investor UBND xã Mai Sao.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BẮC GIANG
20/12/2024 15:25
Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Sao has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Buying goat breeds (male and female goats (hybrid goats)) of the investor UBND xã Mai Sao with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Sao has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Mai Sao.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
12/11/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Sao has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND xã Mai Sao.
- Winning bidder: KHANH HONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Sao has posted the request "Goat farming project in Mai Sao commune" belongs to Project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models of the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Mai Sao commune, Chi Lang district , Lang Son province of the investor UBND xã Mai Sao with 3 bidding package.
12/11/2024 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mai Sao is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mai Sao is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mai Sao is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Mai Sao has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mai Sao is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.