Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Măng Cành as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,163,105,687 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,887,603,411 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Măng Cành as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,163,105,687 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,887,603,411 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VĨNH SƠN
14/04/2025 11:48
Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành with the form Open bidding.
29/03/2025 12:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package for appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for construction and installation packages of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
25/03/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package for preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for construction and installation packages of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted the request Dak Ne village water project of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành with 5 bidding package.
25/03/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành.
- Winning bidder: LONG DAI PHAT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 09:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành with the form Competitive Offer.
06/11/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package for preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for construction and installation packages of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/11/2024 19:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package for appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for construction and installation packages of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
04/11/2024 19:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted the request Project to upgrade and repair cultural houses in 02 villages (Kon Nang village, Mang Panh village) of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành with 5 bidding package.
04/11/2024 19:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Măng Cành announced the results of the bid package Consulting package for appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
25/03/2025 16:51
UBND xã Măng Cành announced the results of the bid package Consulting package for preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 16:49
UBND xã Măng Cành publishes the plan Dak Ne village water project with 5 bidding package .
25/03/2025 16:45
UBND xã Măng Cành announced the results of the bid package Consulting package for preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/11/2024 19:24
UBND xã Măng Cành announced the results of the bid package Consulting package for appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
04/11/2024 19:21
UBND xã Măng Cành publishes the plan Project to upgrade and repair cultural houses in 02 villages (Kon Nang village, Mang Panh village) with 5 bidding package .
04/11/2024 19:18
UBND xã Măng Cành announced the results of the bid package Tender package for equipment procurement .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÂN BÙI GIA
22/12/2023 11:17
UBND xã Măng Cành announced the results of the bidding package Tender package for equipment procurement with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2023 09:36
UBND xã Măng Cành publishes Tender Notice Tender package for equipment procurement in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2023 15:16
UBND xã Măng Cành publishes the plan Repair, one-stop online equipment shopping and some other assets. with 3 bidding package .
13/12/2023 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VĨNH SƠN
14/04/2025 11:48
Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành with the form Open bidding.
29/03/2025 12:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package for appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for construction and installation packages of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
25/03/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package for preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for construction and installation packages of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted the request Dak Ne village water project of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành with 5 bidding package.
25/03/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành.
- Winning bidder: LONG DAI PHAT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 09:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành with the form Competitive Offer.
06/11/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package for preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for construction and installation packages of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/11/2024 19:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package for appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for construction and installation packages of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
04/11/2024 19:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Măng Cành has posted the request Project to upgrade and repair cultural houses in 02 villages (Kon Nang village, Mang Panh village) of the investor UBND xã Măng Cành with 5 bidding package.
04/11/2024 19:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Măng Cành is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Măng Cành is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Măng Cành is the investor of 9 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Măng Cành is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Măng Cành has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Măng Cành is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.