Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Mê Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 61,618,703,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 60,315,618,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Mê Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 61,618,703,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 60,315,618,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mê Linh has posted the request Providing catering services at schools, and supplying pre-prepared meals for school lunches in educational institutions within the Me Linh commune for the academic year 2026-2027. of the investor UBND xã Mê Linh with 4 bidding package.
27/08/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mê Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Collection, transportation and maintenance of environmental sanitation of the investor UBND xã Mê Linh.
- Winning bidder: LONG BIÊN URBAN WORKS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/01/2026 09:05
Bid solicitor UBND xã Mê Linh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Collection, transportation and maintenance of environmental sanitation of the investor UBND xã Mê Linh with the form Open bidding.
16/12/2025 15:05
Bid solicitor UBND xã Mê Linh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Collection, transportation and maintenance of environmental sanitation of the investor UBND xã Mê Linh with the form Open bidding.
09/12/2025 20:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mê Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of Bid Package No. 03 of the investor UBND xã Mê Linh.
09/12/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mê Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results for package No. 03 of the investor UBND xã Mê Linh.
- Winning bidder: AN THINH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mê Linh has posted the request Collection, transportation and maintenance of environmental sanitation in Me Linh commune in the period 2026-2028 of the investor UBND xã Mê Linh with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mê Linh has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project preparation phase packages: Renovating, embellishing and upgrading the road surface and main drainage ditch in Trung Hau Dong village, Me Linh commune, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Mê Linh with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2025 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mê Linh is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mê Linh is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mê Linh is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Mê Linh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mê Linh is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.