Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Minh Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 34 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 138 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 28 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 99 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 98 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 3.57%, Construction 92.86%, Consultancy 3.57%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 124,606,690,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 124,267,131,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Minh Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.57%, Construction 92.86%, Consulting 3.57%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 124,606,690,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 124,267,131,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND xã Minh Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG YT NGHỆ AN
16/06/2025 08:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Minh Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP SONG ANH
16/06/2025 08:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction part of the investor UBND xã Minh Thành.
- Winning bidder: TIEN MANH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Minh Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI QUÂN HÒA PHÁT
16/06/2025 08:26
Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction part of the investor UBND xã Minh Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
24/05/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Thành has posted the request Building field ditches drifting in hamlet 2, Minh Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district of the investor UBND xã Minh Thành with 5 bidding package.
19/05/2025 15:40
UBND xã Minh Thành Posted Development Investment Project Building field ditches drifting in hamlet 2, Minh Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district.
19/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Minh Thành.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Giang Thịnh Phát
14/05/2025 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Minh Thành.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Cường Thắng
14/05/2025 08:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Minh Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QH NGHỆ AN
12/05/2025 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Minh Thành announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG YT NGHỆ AN
16/06/2025 08:34
UBND xã Minh Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP SONG ANH
16/06/2025 08:31
UBND xã Minh Thành announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI QUÂN HÒA PHÁT
16/06/2025 08:26
UBND xã Minh Thành publishes the plan Building field ditches drifting in hamlet 2, Minh Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district with 5 bidding package .
19/05/2025 15:40
UBND xã Minh Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Giang Thịnh Phát
14/05/2025 08:29
UBND xã Minh Thành announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Cường Thắng
14/05/2025 08:26
UBND xã Minh Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on E-Bidding Appraisal and appraising LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA
17/04/2025 15:35
UBND xã Minh Thành announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC ANH NGHỆ AN
17/04/2025 15:31
UBND xã Minh Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔNG HOÀNG PHÁT
10/04/2025 08:08
UBND xã Minh Thành announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Cường Thắng
10/04/2025 08:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND xã Minh Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG YT NGHỆ AN
16/06/2025 08:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Minh Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP SONG ANH
16/06/2025 08:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction part of the investor UBND xã Minh Thành.
- Winning bidder: TIEN MANH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Minh Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI QUÂN HÒA PHÁT
16/06/2025 08:26
Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction part of the investor UBND xã Minh Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
24/05/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Thành has posted the request Building field ditches drifting in hamlet 2, Minh Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district of the investor UBND xã Minh Thành with 5 bidding package.
19/05/2025 15:40
UBND xã Minh Thành Posted Development Investment Project Building field ditches drifting in hamlet 2, Minh Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district.
19/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Minh Thành.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Giang Thịnh Phát
14/05/2025 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Minh Thành.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Cường Thắng
14/05/2025 08:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Minh Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QH NGHỆ AN
12/05/2025 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Minh Thành is the investor of 34 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Minh Thành is the owner of 40 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 24 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Minh Thành is the investor of 28 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 25 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Minh Thành is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Minh Thành has a relationship with 12 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Minh Thành is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.