Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Muổi Nọi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,940,032,521 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,653,964,834 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Muổi Nọi as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,940,032,521 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,653,964,834 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Muổi Nọi has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Hua Lanh - Pa Lau Road of the investor UBND xã Muổi Nọi with 7 bidding package.
07/05/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Muổi Nọi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Consulting on checking the quality and volume of cadastral map extraction products for land recovery of the investor UBND xã Muổi Nọi.
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Muổi Nọi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Consulting on extracting cadastral map measurements and placing site clearance boundary markers to serve land recovery of the investor UBND xã Muổi Nọi.
- Winning bidder: Văn phòng đăng ký đất đai
07/05/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Muổi Nọi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on planning tasks - estimating cadastral map measurements and setting land clearance boundary markers of the investor UBND xã Muổi Nọi.
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Muổi Nọi has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Hua Lanh - Pa Lau Road of the investor UBND xã Muổi Nọi with 7 bidding package.
07/05/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Muổi Nọi has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Muổi Nọi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI, DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH LỘC
23/03/2026 09:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Muổi Nọi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction Supervision Consulting of the investor UBND xã Muổi Nọi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG DAH 86
19/03/2026 16:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Muổi Nọi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Muổi Nọi with the form Open bidding.
26/02/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Muổi Nọi has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Muổi Nọi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HTTP
10/02/2026 18:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Muổi Nọi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Establishing commune general planning and preparing planning documents based on geographic database (GIS) of the investor UBND xã Muổi Nọi.
- Winning bidder: DPA ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/02/2026 11:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Muổi Nọi is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Muổi Nọi is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Muổi Nọi is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Muổi Nọi is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Muổi Nọi has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Muổi Nọi is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.