Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,182,662,033 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,171,930,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,182,662,033 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,171,930,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: maintenance and repair of the inner road road of the investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HẢI NAM
27/06/2025 15:35
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of works: maintenance and repair of the inner road road of the investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2025 21:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has posted the results of the bidding package Project management + Construction supervision + Selection of construction contractors: maintenance and repair of the inner road road of the investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SON LA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: maintenance and repair of the inner road of the investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO with 2 bidding package.
11/06/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has posted the results of the bidding package Examination of construction drawing designs and construction cost estimates: maintenance and repair of inner roads of the investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SON LA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has posted the results of the bidding package Survey of making economic and technical reports of works: maintenance and repair of inner roads of the investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐÀN SƠN LA
11/06/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has posted the request Plan for contractor selection phase Project preparation: maintenance and repair of the inner road road of the investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO with 2 bidding package.
11/06/2025 09:53
UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of the inner road.
11/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: maintenance and maintenance of works: Commune People's Committee headquarters, village cultural houses, sewers into the central preschool of the investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO TRẺ
11/04/2025 16:31
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of works: maintenance and maintenance of works: Commune People's Committee headquarters, village cultural houses, sewers into the central preschool of the investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO with the form Open bidding.
21/03/2025 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of works: maintenance and repair of the inner road road .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HẢI NAM
27/06/2025 15:35
UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: maintenance and repair of the inner road road with 1 participating contractors .
20/06/2025 09:18
UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of works: maintenance and repair of the inner road road in the form Open bidding .
11/06/2025 21:16
UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO announced the results of the bid package Project management + Construction supervision + Selection of construction contractors: maintenance and repair of the inner road road .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SON LA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 10:00
UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: maintenance and repair of the inner road with 2 bidding package .
11/06/2025 09:59
UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO announced the results of the bid package Examination of construction drawing designs and construction cost estimates: maintenance and repair of inner roads .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SON LA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 09:55
UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO announced the results of the bid package Survey of making economic and technical reports of works: maintenance and repair of inner roads .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐÀN SƠN LA
11/06/2025 09:54
UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection phase Project preparation: maintenance and repair of the inner road road with 2 bidding package .
11/06/2025 09:53
UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of works: maintenance and maintenance of works: Commune People's Committee headquarters, village cultural houses, sewers into the central preschool .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO TRẺ
11/04/2025 16:31
UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: maintenance and maintenance of works: Commune People's Committee headquarters, village cultural houses, sewers into the central preschool with 1 participating contractors .
01/04/2025 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: maintenance and repair of the inner road road of the investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HẢI NAM
27/06/2025 15:35
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of works: maintenance and repair of the inner road road of the investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2025 21:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has posted the results of the bidding package Project management + Construction supervision + Selection of construction contractors: maintenance and repair of the inner road road of the investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SON LA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: maintenance and repair of the inner road of the investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO with 2 bidding package.
11/06/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has posted the results of the bidding package Examination of construction drawing designs and construction cost estimates: maintenance and repair of inner roads of the investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SON LA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has posted the results of the bidding package Survey of making economic and technical reports of works: maintenance and repair of inner roads of the investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐÀN SƠN LA
11/06/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has posted the request Plan for contractor selection phase Project preparation: maintenance and repair of the inner road road of the investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO with 2 bidding package.
11/06/2025 09:53
UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of the inner road.
11/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: maintenance and maintenance of works: Commune People's Committee headquarters, village cultural houses, sewers into the central preschool of the investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO TRẺ
11/04/2025 16:31
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of works: maintenance and maintenance of works: Commune People's Committee headquarters, village cultural houses, sewers into the central preschool of the investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO with the form Open bidding.
21/03/2025 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ MƯỜNG DO is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.