Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,330,759,719 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,359,855,491 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,330,759,719 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,359,855,491 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has posted the results of the bidding package Vam Ba Bau Bridge (Rach Tong Son Bridge); Category: Reinforcing landscape security of the investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG AN THÁI TRUNG
26/05/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has posted the results of the bidding package Glittering bridge; Category: Reinforcing landslides of the investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG AN THÁI TRUNG
22/05/2025 09:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has posted the request Vam Ba Bau Bridge (Rach Tong Son Bridge); Category: Reinforcing landscape security of the investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has posted the request Glittering bridge; Category: Reinforcing landslides of the investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has posted the request Road Tong Son; Category: Reinforcing landslides (section near Ut Khoan Bridge) of the investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG AN THÁI TRUNG
13/03/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, renovation, repair and installation of equipment center for learning cultivation of My An Hung A Commune Community A of the investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRÍ ĐỨC
13/03/2025 13:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has posted the request Community learning center of My An Hung A commune; Category: renovation, repair, equipped with led film, sound of the investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A with 2 bidding package.
06/03/2025 15:09
UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A Posted Development Investment Project Community learning center of My An Hung A commune; Category: renovation, repair, equipped with led film, sound.
06/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor fitness equipment of the investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG AN THÁI TRUNG
21/12/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A announced the results of the bid package Vam Ba Bau Bridge (Rach Tong Son Bridge); Category: Reinforcing landscape security .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG AN THÁI TRUNG
26/05/2025 17:25
UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A announced the results of the bid package Glittering bridge; Category: Reinforcing landslides .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG AN THÁI TRUNG
22/05/2025 09:58
UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A publishes the plan Vam Ba Bau Bridge (Rach Tong Son Bridge); Category: Reinforcing landscape security with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 14:27
UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A publishes the plan Glittering bridge; Category: Reinforcing landslides with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 15:29
UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A publishes the plan Road Tong Son; Category: Reinforcing landslides (section near Ut Khoan Bridge) with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 10:08
UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG AN THÁI TRUNG
13/03/2025 13:58
UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A announced the results of the bid package Construction, renovation, repair and installation of equipment center for learning cultivation of My An Hung A Commune Community A .
- Winning bidder: HUNG GIA SERVICE TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRÍ ĐỨC
13/03/2025 13:52
UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A publishes the plan Community learning center of My An Hung A commune; Category: renovation, repair, equipped with led film, sound with 2 bidding package .
06/03/2025 15:09
UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A announced the results of the bid package Shopping for outdoor fitness equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG AN THÁI TRUNG
21/12/2024 10:52
UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A publishes the plan Shop for outdoor fitness equipment with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has posted the results of the bidding package Vam Ba Bau Bridge (Rach Tong Son Bridge); Category: Reinforcing landscape security of the investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG AN THÁI TRUNG
26/05/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has posted the results of the bidding package Glittering bridge; Category: Reinforcing landslides of the investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG AN THÁI TRUNG
22/05/2025 09:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has posted the request Vam Ba Bau Bridge (Rach Tong Son Bridge); Category: Reinforcing landscape security of the investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has posted the request Glittering bridge; Category: Reinforcing landslides of the investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has posted the request Road Tong Son; Category: Reinforcing landslides (section near Ut Khoan Bridge) of the investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG AN THÁI TRUNG
13/03/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, renovation, repair and installation of equipment center for learning cultivation of My An Hung A Commune Community A of the investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRÍ ĐỨC
13/03/2025 13:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has posted the request Community learning center of My An Hung A commune; Category: renovation, repair, equipped with led film, sound of the investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A with 2 bidding package.
06/03/2025 15:09
UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A Posted Development Investment Project Community learning center of My An Hung A commune; Category: renovation, repair, equipped with led film, sound.
06/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor fitness equipment of the investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG AN THÁI TRUNG
21/12/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mỹ An Hưng A is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.