Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Mỹ Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,141,241,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,101,108,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Mỹ Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,141,241,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,101,108,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction volume of the Bau Chanh Trach inner-field road cement concrete project (from Mr. Mau's house to Cau Du and from Mr. Dong's house to Iron Bridge Chanh Trach 3) of the investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP ĐỨC VIỆT
04/05/2023 07:38
Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction of the BTXM construction works on Bau Chanh Trach inland road (from Mr. Mau's house to Cau Du and from Mr. Dong's house to Sat Chanh Trach Bridge 3) of the investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
24/03/2023 07:40
UBND xã Mỹ Thọ Posted Development Investment Project BTXM inland road Bau Chanh Trach (From Mr. Mau's house to Cau Du and from Mr. Dong's house to Chanh Trach Iron Bridge 3).
17/03/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản xuất và Xây dựng Tổng hợp Đức Việt
16/03/2021 18:05
Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ has posted Tender Notice Full construction cost: Expanding the route from Nha Sen to the Ranger Station of the investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
06/10/2020 08:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ has posted the request construction contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ with 3 bidding package.
05/10/2020 15:21
UBND xã Mỹ Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Expanding BTXM route from Nha Sen Bridge to Ranger Station.
05/10/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation (including the cost of common items) of the investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/11/2019 07:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ has posted the request Solidify the irrigation canal in My Tho commune, Binh Luc district of the investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ with 5 bidding package.
02/11/2019 16:56
UBND xã Mỹ Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Solidify the irrigation canal in My Tho commune, Binh Luc district.
02/11/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Mỹ Thọ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản xuất và Xây dựng Tổng hợp Đức Việt
16/03/2021 18:05
UBND xã Mỹ Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
26/02/2021 14:07
UBND xã Mỹ Thọ publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
08/02/2021 17:21
UBND xã Mỹ Thọ publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
07/02/2021 22:00
UBND xã Mỹ Thọ publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
05/02/2021 11:36
UBND xã Mỹ Thọ publishes Tender Notice Construction: BTXM route from Dai Luong village cultural house to Team 4 Chanh Dao and Team 10 Cat Tuong in the form National competitive bidding .
10/09/2019 15:00
UBND xã Mỹ Thọ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
10/09/2019 14:58
UBND xã Mỹ Thọ publishes Tender Notice Construction: Construction: Bau Chanh Trach People's Road in the form National competitive bidding .
05/08/2019 11:13
UBND xã Mỹ Thọ publishes the plan Construction: Bau Chanh Trach People's Road with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2019 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction volume of the Bau Chanh Trach inner-field road cement concrete project (from Mr. Mau's house to Cau Du and from Mr. Dong's house to Iron Bridge Chanh Trach 3) of the investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP ĐỨC VIỆT
04/05/2023 07:38
Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction of the BTXM construction works on Bau Chanh Trach inland road (from Mr. Mau's house to Cau Du and from Mr. Dong's house to Sat Chanh Trach Bridge 3) of the investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
24/03/2023 07:40
UBND xã Mỹ Thọ Posted Development Investment Project BTXM inland road Bau Chanh Trach (From Mr. Mau's house to Cau Du and from Mr. Dong's house to Chanh Trach Iron Bridge 3).
17/03/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản xuất và Xây dựng Tổng hợp Đức Việt
16/03/2021 18:05
Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ has posted Tender Notice Full construction cost: Expanding the route from Nha Sen to the Ranger Station of the investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
06/10/2020 08:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ has posted the request construction contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ with 3 bidding package.
05/10/2020 15:21
UBND xã Mỹ Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Expanding BTXM route from Nha Sen Bridge to Ranger Station.
05/10/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation (including the cost of common items) of the investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/11/2019 07:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ has posted the request Solidify the irrigation canal in My Tho commune, Binh Luc district of the investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ with 5 bidding package.
02/11/2019 16:56
UBND xã Mỹ Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Solidify the irrigation canal in My Tho commune, Binh Luc district.
02/11/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ is the investor of 8 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mỹ Thọ is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.