Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nà Phặc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 10 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,140,291,476 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,138,979,176 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nà Phặc as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,140,291,476 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,138,979,176 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: maintenance and maintenance of Na Du - Khuoi Tinh of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư tổ dân phố Nà Duồng
30/06/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Dam maintenance, Na Vao canal of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư tổ dân phố Nà Làm
30/06/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: maintenance and maintenance of channels of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư tổ dân phố Bản Hùa
30/06/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction construction: maintenance and maintenance of roads into sub -zone 3 of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư Tiểu khu 3
30/06/2025 08:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: maintenance and maintenance of Na Chuong canal of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư tổ dân phố Bản Hùa
30/06/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: maintenance and maintenance of roads into sub -zone 3 of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: maintenance and maintenance of channels of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Dam maintenance, Na Vao canal of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: maintenance and maintenance of Na Du - Khuoi Tinh of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the request Plan to select contract contractors: maintenance and maintenance of Na Chuong canal of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nà Phặc announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: maintenance and maintenance of Na Du - Khuoi Tinh .
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư tổ dân phố Nà Duồng
30/06/2025 08:27
UBND xã Nà Phặc announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Dam maintenance, Na Vao canal .
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư tổ dân phố Nà Làm
30/06/2025 08:23
UBND xã Nà Phặc announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: maintenance and maintenance of channels .
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư tổ dân phố Bản Hùa
30/06/2025 08:18
UBND xã Nà Phặc announced the results of the bid package Construction construction: maintenance and maintenance of roads into sub -zone 3 .
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư Tiểu khu 3
30/06/2025 08:14
UBND xã Nà Phặc announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: maintenance and maintenance of Na Chuong canal .
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư tổ dân phố Bản Hùa
30/06/2025 08:08
UBND xã Nà Phặc publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: maintenance and maintenance of roads into sub -zone 3 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 15:50
UBND xã Nà Phặc publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: maintenance and maintenance of channels with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 15:44
UBND xã Nà Phặc publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Dam maintenance, Na Vao canal with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 15:23
UBND xã Nà Phặc publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: maintenance and maintenance of Na Du - Khuoi Tinh with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 14:59
UBND xã Nà Phặc publishes the plan Plan to select contract contractors: maintenance and maintenance of Na Chuong canal with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: maintenance and maintenance of Na Du - Khuoi Tinh of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư tổ dân phố Nà Duồng
30/06/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Dam maintenance, Na Vao canal of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư tổ dân phố Nà Làm
30/06/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: maintenance and maintenance of channels of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư tổ dân phố Bản Hùa
30/06/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction construction: maintenance and maintenance of roads into sub -zone 3 of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư Tiểu khu 3
30/06/2025 08:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: maintenance and maintenance of Na Chuong canal of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư tổ dân phố Bản Hùa
30/06/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: maintenance and maintenance of roads into sub -zone 3 of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: maintenance and maintenance of channels of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Dam maintenance, Na Vao canal of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: maintenance and maintenance of Na Du - Khuoi Tinh of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nà Phặc has posted the request Plan to select contract contractors: maintenance and maintenance of Na Chuong canal of the investor UBND xã Nà Phặc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nà Phặc is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nà Phặc is the owner of 40 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 40 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nà Phặc is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nà Phặc is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Nà Phặc has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nà Phặc is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.