Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nam Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,802,033,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,709,995,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nam Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,802,033,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,709,995,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.42%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nam Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN NINH
24/12/2024 13:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Dương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nam Dương with the form Open bidding.
28/11/2024 11:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Dương has posted the request Renovating and repairing the Martyrs Cemetery in Nam Duong commune, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province of the investor UBND xã Nam Dương with 4 bidding package.
19/11/2024 12:13
UBND xã Nam Dương Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the Martyrs Cemetery in Nam Duong commune, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province.
19/11/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nam Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG HẢI NAM
14/09/2024 08:32
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Dương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nam Dương with the form Open bidding.
15/08/2024 10:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Dương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nam Dương with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and verifying design of BVTC-Establishment of the investor UBND xã Nam Dương.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng Bắc Giang
06/08/2024 13:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on project management, LCNT, Construction TC supervision of the investor UBND xã Nam Dương.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Lục Ngạn
06/08/2024 08:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Nam Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH BẮC GIANG
06/08/2024 08:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nam Dương announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 07: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN NINH
24/12/2024 13:42
UBND xã Nam Dương announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
09/12/2024 14:20
UBND xã Nam Dương publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
28/11/2024 11:37
UBND xã Nam Dương publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the Martyrs Cemetery in Nam Duong commune, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province with 4 bidding package .
19/11/2024 12:13
UBND xã Nam Dương announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG HẢI NAM
14/09/2024 08:32
UBND xã Nam Dương announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
30/08/2024 09:23
UBND xã Nam Dương publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
15/08/2024 10:14
UBND xã Nam Dương publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2024 17:08
UBND xã Nam Dương announced the results of the bid package Consulting and verifying design of BVTC-Establishment .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng Bắc Giang
06/08/2024 13:55
UBND xã Nam Dương announced the results of the bid package Consulting on project management, LCNT, Construction TC supervision .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Lục Ngạn
06/08/2024 08:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nam Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN NINH
24/12/2024 13:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Dương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nam Dương with the form Open bidding.
28/11/2024 11:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Dương has posted the request Renovating and repairing the Martyrs Cemetery in Nam Duong commune, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province of the investor UBND xã Nam Dương with 4 bidding package.
19/11/2024 12:13
UBND xã Nam Dương Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the Martyrs Cemetery in Nam Duong commune, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province.
19/11/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nam Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG HẢI NAM
14/09/2024 08:32
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Dương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nam Dương with the form Open bidding.
15/08/2024 10:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Dương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nam Dương with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and verifying design of BVTC-Establishment of the investor UBND xã Nam Dương.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng Bắc Giang
06/08/2024 13:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on project management, LCNT, Construction TC supervision of the investor UBND xã Nam Dương.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Lục Ngạn
06/08/2024 08:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Nam Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH BẮC GIANG
06/08/2024 08:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nam Dương is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nam Dương is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nam Dương is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nam Dương is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Nam Dương has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nam Dương is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.