Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nậm Tăm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,717,295,804 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,703,226,048 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nậm Tăm as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,717,295,804 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,703,226,048 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07 (Construction and installation of the whole project) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Phát triển đầu tư xây dựng Bạch Đằng
18/11/2024 17:01
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07 (Construction and installation of the whole project) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06 (Construction Supervision) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Nhật Duy
24/10/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 05 (Project Management) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI & XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN HÙNG
24/10/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04 (Evaluation of bidding documents, contractor selection results) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI & XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN HÙNG
24/10/2024 10:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 (Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Nhật Duy
24/10/2024 10:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council and People's Committee of Nam Tam commune, Sin Ho district of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm with 5 bidding package.
19/10/2024 11:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02 (Consulting on estimate verification) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI & XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN HÙNG
19/10/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01 (Estimating consultancy) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm.
- Winning bidder: công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn kỹ thuật và xây dựng Quang Trung
19/10/2024 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council and People's Committee of Nam Tam commune, Sin Ho district of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm with 2 bidding package.
19/10/2024 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nậm Tăm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07 (Construction and installation of the whole project) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Phát triển đầu tư xây dựng Bạch Đằng
18/11/2024 17:01
UBND xã Nậm Tăm announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07 (Construction and installation of the whole project) with 1 participating contractors .
08/11/2024 16:27
UBND xã Nậm Tăm publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07 (Construction and installation of the whole project) in the form Competitive Offer .
31/10/2024 10:32
UBND xã Nậm Tăm announced the results of the bid package Package 06 (Construction Supervision) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Nhật Duy
24/10/2024 10:42
UBND xã Nậm Tăm announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 05 (Project Management) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI & XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN HÙNG
24/10/2024 10:40
UBND xã Nậm Tăm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04 (Evaluation of bidding documents, contractor selection results) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI & XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN HÙNG
24/10/2024 10:38
UBND xã Nậm Tăm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Nhật Duy
24/10/2024 10:36
UBND xã Nậm Tăm publishes the plan Repairing the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council and People's Committee of Nam Tam commune, Sin Ho district with 5 bidding package .
19/10/2024 11:27
UBND xã Nậm Tăm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02 (Consulting on estimate verification) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI & XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN HÙNG
19/10/2024 09:11
UBND xã Nậm Tăm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01 (Estimating consultancy) .
- Winning bidder: công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn kỹ thuật và xây dựng Quang Trung
19/10/2024 09:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07 (Construction and installation of the whole project) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Phát triển đầu tư xây dựng Bạch Đằng
18/11/2024 17:01
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07 (Construction and installation of the whole project) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06 (Construction Supervision) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Nhật Duy
24/10/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 05 (Project Management) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI & XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN HÙNG
24/10/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04 (Evaluation of bidding documents, contractor selection results) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI & XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN HÙNG
24/10/2024 10:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 (Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Nhật Duy
24/10/2024 10:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council and People's Committee of Nam Tam commune, Sin Ho district of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm with 5 bidding package.
19/10/2024 11:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02 (Consulting on estimate verification) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI & XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN HÙNG
19/10/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01 (Estimating consultancy) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm.
- Winning bidder: công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn kỹ thuật và xây dựng Quang Trung
19/10/2024 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council and People's Committee of Nam Tam commune, Sin Ho district of the investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm with 2 bidding package.
19/10/2024 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nậm Tăm is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.