Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nậm Ty as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 533,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 532,920,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nậm Ty as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 533,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 532,920,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the results of the bidding package Supply smart internet wireless equipment system in Nam Ty commune. of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ HÀ GIANG
18/06/2025 00:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the request Supply smart internet wireless equipment system in Nam Ty commune. of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 22:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the results of the bidding package The plan to select the contractor repair the route from Km 21, provincial road 177 to Yen Son village, Nam Ty commune. Category: 3.0m wide concrete road, long l = 433m of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty.
- Winning bidder: Vũ Đình Thực
16/05/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the request Plan to select the work contractor: Repair the route from Km 21, provincial road 177 to Yen Son village, Nam Ty commune. Category: 3.0m wide concrete road, long l = 433m of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nậm Ty announced the results of the bid package Supply smart internet wireless equipment system in Nam Ty commune. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ HÀ GIANG
18/06/2025 00:40
UBND xã Nậm Ty publishes the plan Supply smart internet wireless equipment system in Nam Ty commune. with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 22:02
UBND xã Nậm Ty announced the results of the bid package The plan to select the contractor repair the route from Km 21, provincial road 177 to Yen Son village, Nam Ty commune. Category: 3.0m wide concrete road, long l = 433m .
- Winning bidder: Vũ Đình Thực
16/05/2025 16:08
UBND xã Nậm Ty publishes the plan Plan to select the work contractor: Repair the route from Km 21, provincial road 177 to Yen Son village, Nam Ty commune. Category: 3.0m wide concrete road, long l = 433m with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the results of the bidding package Supply smart internet wireless equipment system in Nam Ty commune. of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ HÀ GIANG
18/06/2025 00:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the request Supply smart internet wireless equipment system in Nam Ty commune. of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 22:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the results of the bidding package The plan to select the contractor repair the route from Km 21, provincial road 177 to Yen Son village, Nam Ty commune. Category: 3.0m wide concrete road, long l = 433m of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty.
- Winning bidder: Vũ Đình Thực
16/05/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the request Plan to select the work contractor: Repair the route from Km 21, provincial road 177 to Yen Son village, Nam Ty commune. Category: 3.0m wide concrete road, long l = 433m of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nậm Ty is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nậm Ty is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Nậm Ty has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nậm Ty is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.