Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nậm Ty as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,546,841,051 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,546,417,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nậm Ty as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,546,841,051 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,546,417,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 11: Consulting on investigation, survey and construction of specific land prices for the project of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH APPRAISAL AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the request Arranging stable arrangement of urgent population in the disaster area due to the impact of storm No. 3, Sang Lay, Chieng Phung commune, Song Ma district, Son La province of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty with 4 bidding package.
26/12/2025 08:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the request Arranging stable arrangement of urgent population in the disaster area due to the impact of storm No. 3, Sang Lay, Chieng Phung commune, Song Ma district, Son La province of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty with 4 bidding package.
03/12/2025 09:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Quality inspection of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH CHẤT LƯỢNG BẮC NAM
28/10/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the request Arranging stable arrangement of urgent population in the disaster area due to the impact of storm No. 3, Sang Lay, Chieng Phung commune, Song Ma district, Son La province of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty with 3 bidding package.
27/10/2025 16:19
UBND xã Nậm Ty Posted Development Investment Project Arranging and stabilizing residents in urgent natural disaster areas affected by storm No. 3 in Sang Lay village, Chieng Phung commune, Song Ma district, Son La province.
27/10/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03:
Evaluation of bidding documents,
contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
04/12/2024 22:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate
price of construction bid documents
build of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
04/12/2024 22:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Construction supervision consulting of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
04/12/2024 22:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04:
Public construction supervision consulting
submit of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
04/12/2024 22:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nậm Ty announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 03:
Evaluation of bidding documents,
contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
04/12/2024 22:15
UBND xã Nậm Ty announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate
price of construction bid documents
build .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
04/12/2024 22:13
UBND xã Nậm Ty announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
04/12/2024 22:10
UBND xã Nậm Ty announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04:
Public construction supervision consulting
submit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
04/12/2024 22:08
UBND xã Nậm Ty announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 03:
Evaluation of bidding documents,
contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
04/12/2024 22:05
UBND xã Nậm Ty announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02:
Prepare bidding documents and evaluate
price of construction bid documents
build .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
04/12/2024 22:03
UBND xã Nậm Ty announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHƯƠNG LOAN
04/12/2024 21:44
UBND xã Nậm Ty announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHƯƠNG LOAN
04/12/2024 21:42
UBND xã Nậm Ty announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2024 08:35
UBND xã Nậm Ty announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2024 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 11: Consulting on investigation, survey and construction of specific land prices for the project of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH APPRAISAL AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the request Arranging stable arrangement of urgent population in the disaster area due to the impact of storm No. 3, Sang Lay, Chieng Phung commune, Song Ma district, Son La province of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty with 4 bidding package.
26/12/2025 08:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the request Arranging stable arrangement of urgent population in the disaster area due to the impact of storm No. 3, Sang Lay, Chieng Phung commune, Song Ma district, Son La province of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty with 4 bidding package.
03/12/2025 09:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Quality inspection of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH CHẤT LƯỢNG BẮC NAM
28/10/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the request Arranging stable arrangement of urgent population in the disaster area due to the impact of storm No. 3, Sang Lay, Chieng Phung commune, Song Ma district, Son La province of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty with 3 bidding package.
27/10/2025 16:19
UBND xã Nậm Ty Posted Development Investment Project Arranging and stabilizing residents in urgent natural disaster areas affected by storm No. 3 in Sang Lay village, Chieng Phung commune, Song Ma district, Son La province.
27/10/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03:
Evaluation of bidding documents,
contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
04/12/2024 22:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate
price of construction bid documents
build of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
04/12/2024 22:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Construction supervision consulting of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
04/12/2024 22:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Ty has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04:
Public construction supervision consulting
submit of the investor UBND xã Nậm Ty.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC SÔNG MÃ
04/12/2024 22:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nậm Ty is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nậm Ty is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nậm Ty is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nậm Ty is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Nậm Ty has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nậm Ty is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.