Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nghĩa Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,583,494,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,305,698,739 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nghĩa Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,583,494,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,305,698,739 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08 - Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG MAI
30/06/2025 15:27
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08 - Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung with the form Open bidding.
12/05/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 - Making Bidding Documents and evaluating Bid dossier of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN TÂN
23/04/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung has posted the request Plan for contractor selection in the implementation phase of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung with 5 bidding package.
23/04/2025 14:59
UBND xã Nghĩa Trung Posted Development Investment Project Multi -purpose house Nghia Trung Secondary School.
23/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung has posted the request Plan for contractor selection during the investment implementation phase of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung with 2 bidding package.
13/11/2024 08:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the investment implementation stage of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung with 2 bidding package.
13/11/2024 08:45
UBND xã Nghĩa Trung Posted Development Investment Project KCH Canal N10-VCBS (Go Dau) extended.
13/11/2024 08:08
UBND xã Nghĩa Trung Posted Development Investment Project Drainage ditch along the southern fence of Nghia Trung Commune People's Committee.
13/11/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung has posted the request Plan for selection of contractor in the stage of construction investment implementation of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung with 3 bidding package.
12/11/2024 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nghĩa Trung announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 - Making Bidding Documents and evaluating Bid dossier .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN TÂN
23/04/2025 15:03
UBND xã Nghĩa Trung publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection in the implementation phase with 5 bidding package .
23/04/2025 14:59
UBND xã Nghĩa Trung publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection during the investment implementation phase with 2 bidding package .
13/11/2024 08:50
UBND xã Nghĩa Trung publishes the plan Contractor selection plan in the investment implementation stage with 2 bidding package .
13/11/2024 08:45
UBND xã Nghĩa Trung publishes the plan Plan for selection of contractor in the stage of construction investment implementation with 3 bidding package .
12/11/2024 11:00
UBND xã Nghĩa Trung publishes the plan Contractor selection plan in the investment implementation stage with 4 bidding package .
24/10/2024 08:24
UBND xã Nghĩa Trung announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consulting on topographic survey and planning project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG TRÍ NAM
27/02/2024 08:24
UBND xã Nghĩa Trung announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Consulting on topographic surveys and planning projects with 2 participating contractors .
20/01/2024 16:01
UBND xã Nghĩa Trung publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Consulting on topographic surveys and planning projects in the form Open bidding .
03/01/2024 09:27
UBND xã Nghĩa Trung publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Consulting on topographic surveys and planning projects in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2023 08:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08 - Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG MAI
30/06/2025 15:27
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08 - Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung with the form Open bidding.
12/05/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 - Making Bidding Documents and evaluating Bid dossier of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN TÂN
23/04/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung has posted the request Plan for contractor selection in the implementation phase of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung with 5 bidding package.
23/04/2025 14:59
UBND xã Nghĩa Trung Posted Development Investment Project Multi -purpose house Nghia Trung Secondary School.
23/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung has posted the request Plan for contractor selection during the investment implementation phase of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung with 2 bidding package.
13/11/2024 08:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the investment implementation stage of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung with 2 bidding package.
13/11/2024 08:45
UBND xã Nghĩa Trung Posted Development Investment Project KCH Canal N10-VCBS (Go Dau) extended.
13/11/2024 08:08
UBND xã Nghĩa Trung Posted Development Investment Project Drainage ditch along the southern fence of Nghia Trung Commune People's Committee.
13/11/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung has posted the request Plan for selection of contractor in the stage of construction investment implementation of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung with 3 bidding package.
12/11/2024 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trung is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.