Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,947,764,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,939,383,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,947,764,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,939,383,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows: Laisind female breed of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP MINH LONG
19/12/2023 11:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and prepare detailed planning for construction of the center of Ngoc Luong commune, Yen Thuy district, scale 1/500 of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG ENVIRONMENT- NATURAL RESOURCE MANACEMENT AND EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted the request Prepare detailed planning for the center of Ngoc Luong commune, Yen Thuy district, scale 1/500 of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2023 10:02
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows: Laisind female breed of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
01/12/2023 16:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on E-HSMT evaluation and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CCTK INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/12/2023 11:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CUONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
01/12/2023 11:05
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the Project to support cow breeding in Ngoc Luong commune, Yen Thuy district of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
01/12/2023 11:02
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ PHÚC LONG THÁI HOÀ
25/09/2023 14:24
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
06/08/2023 16:06
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of HSMt and QLCCNT of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2023 12:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows: Laisind female breed .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP MINH LONG
19/12/2023 11:15
UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows: Laisind female breed with 1 participating contractors .
08/12/2023 17:07
UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Survey and prepare detailed planning for construction of the center of Ngoc Luong commune, Yen Thuy district, scale 1/500 .
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG ENVIRONMENT- NATURAL RESOURCE MANACEMENT AND EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2023 10:10
UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG publishes the plan Prepare detailed planning for the center of Ngoc Luong commune, Yen Thuy district, scale 1/500 with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2023 10:02
UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows: Laisind female breed in the form Competitive Offer .
01/12/2023 16:50
UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on E-HSMT evaluation and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CCTK INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/12/2023 11:07
UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CUONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
01/12/2023 11:05
UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the Project to support cow breeding in Ngoc Luong commune, Yen Thuy district with 3 bidding package .
01/12/2023 11:02
UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ PHÚC LONG THÁI HOÀ
25/09/2023 14:24
UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
15/08/2023 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows: Laisind female breed of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP MINH LONG
19/12/2023 11:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and prepare detailed planning for construction of the center of Ngoc Luong commune, Yen Thuy district, scale 1/500 of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG ENVIRONMENT- NATURAL RESOURCE MANACEMENT AND EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted the request Prepare detailed planning for the center of Ngoc Luong commune, Yen Thuy district, scale 1/500 of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2023 10:02
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows: Laisind female breed of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
01/12/2023 16:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on E-HSMT evaluation and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CCTK INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/12/2023 11:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CUONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
01/12/2023 11:05
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the Project to support cow breeding in Ngoc Luong commune, Yen Thuy district of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
01/12/2023 11:02
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ PHÚC LONG THÁI HOÀ
25/09/2023 14:24
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
06/08/2023 16:06
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of HSMt and QLCCNT of the investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2023 12:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NGỌC LƯƠNG is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.