Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Ngọc Trạo as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,101,247,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,912,736,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Ngọc Trạo as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,101,247,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,912,736,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.87%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UBND xã Ngọc Trạo Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading, renovating and repairing Thanh Tam Secondary School, Ngoc Trao commune, Thanh Hoa province.
09/05/2026 22:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading, repairing and renovating Thanh Long Primary School, Ngoc Trao commune of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo with 4 bidding package.
09/05/2026 22:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading, renovating and repairing Thanh Tam Secondary School, Ngoc Trao commune, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo with 4 bidding package.
09/05/2026 22:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy and verification of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo.
- Winning bidder: AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION DT AND CONSULTING CO., LTD
09/05/2026 21:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ THÀNH AN
09/05/2026 21:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Upgrading, renovating and repairing Thanh Tam Secondary School, Ngoc Trao commune, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo with 3 bidding package.
05/05/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy and verification of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo.
- Winning bidder: AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION DT AND CONSULTING CO., LTD
28/04/2026 15:45
UBND xã Ngọc Trạo Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading, repairing and renovating Thanh Long Primary School, Ngoc Trao commune.
28/04/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ THÀNH AN
28/04/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 36
28/04/2026 10:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 21 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ngọc Trạo is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.