Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Ngọc Wang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,203,455,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,196,582,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Ngọc Wang as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,203,455,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,196,582,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting the development of community production (supporting cows to give birth) of Sub-Project 1 - Project 3 of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 in Kon Stiu II Village, Ngok Wang Commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP AN PHÁT
28/11/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted the results of the bidding package Project to support the development of community production and diversify livelihoods (supporting cows to give birth) under Subproject 2 - Project 3 of the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas by 2024 in Kon Gu I village and Dak Duong village, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP AN PHÁT
12/11/2024 19:43
Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted Tender Notice Supporting the development of community production (supporting cows to give birth) of Sub-Project 1 - Project 3 of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 in Kon Stiu II Village, Ngok Wang Commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang with the form Competitive Offer.
05/11/2024 14:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting cows to give birth under project 2, the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Kon Brong village, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP AN PHÁT
04/11/2024 10:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted the request Support for community production development (support for cows to give birth) of Sub-Project 1 - Project 3 of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 in the area
Kon Stiu II village, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang with 1 bidding package.
02/11/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted Tender Notice Project to support the development of community production and diversify livelihoods (supporting cows to give birth) under Subproject 2 - Project 3 of the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas by 2024 in Kon Gu I village and Dak Duong village, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted the request Supporting cows to give birth under Subproject 2 - Project 3 of the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024 in Kon Gu I and Dak villages Duong, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang with 1 bidding package.
18/10/2024 14:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted Tender Notice Supporting cows to give birth under project 2, the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Kon Brong village, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang with the form Competitive Offer.
17/10/2024 13:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted the request Contractor selection plan, bidding package: Support for cows
under project 2, the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024
in Kon Brong village, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2024 11:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted the request Contractor selection plan, bidding package: Support for cows
under project 2, the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024
in Kon Brong village, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang with 1 bidding package.
11/10/2024 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Ngọc Wang publishes the plan Support for community production development (support for cows to give birth) of Sub-Project 1 - Project 3 of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 in the area
Kon Stiu II village, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district with 1 bidding package .
02/11/2024 15:15
UBND xã Ngọc Wang publishes the plan Supporting cows to give birth under Subproject 2 - Project 3 of the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024 in Kon Gu I and Dak villages Duong, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district with 1 bidding package .
18/10/2024 14:13
UBND xã Ngọc Wang publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, bidding package: Support for cows
under project 2, the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024
in Kon Brong village, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2024 11:15
UBND xã Ngọc Wang publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, bidding package: Support for cows
under project 2, the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024
in Kon Brong village, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district with 1 bidding package .
11/10/2024 14:19
UBND xã Ngọc Wang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods: Supply of plant varieties, fertilizers, pesticides .
- Winning bidder: DONG BAC SEED CROP PLANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2023 15:30
UBND xã Ngọc Wang publishes the plan Project to support production development and diversify community livelihoods (supporting cows to give birth) under Sub-project 2-Project 3 of the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in 2023 in Kon Jo Ri village, Ngok Wang commune with 1 bidding package .
02/11/2023 09:29
UBND xã Ngọc Wang publishes the plan Project to support the development of community production in the agricultural sector (Supporting cows to give birth) under Sub-Project 1, Project 3 of the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023 in Kon Gu II village, Ngok Wang commune with 1 bidding package .
02/11/2023 09:23
UBND xã Ngọc Wang publishes the plan Project to support production development and diversify community livelihoods (supporting cows to give birth) under Sub-project 2-Project 3 of the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in 2023 in Kon Gu I village, Ngok Wang commune with 1 bidding package .
02/11/2023 09:11
UBND xã Ngọc Wang publishes the plan Project to support production development and diversify community livelihoods (supporting cows to give birth) under Sub-project 2-Project 3 of the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in 2023 in Dak Duong village, Ngok Wang commune with 1 bidding package .
02/11/2023 09:02
UBND xã Ngọc Wang publishes the plan Poverty reduction model project supporting community production development (Supporting cows to give birth) of Project 2 of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2023 in Kon Brong village, Ngok Wang commune with 1 bidding package .
27/10/2023 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting the development of community production (supporting cows to give birth) of Sub-Project 1 - Project 3 of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 in Kon Stiu II Village, Ngok Wang Commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP AN PHÁT
28/11/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted the results of the bidding package Project to support the development of community production and diversify livelihoods (supporting cows to give birth) under Subproject 2 - Project 3 of the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas by 2024 in Kon Gu I village and Dak Duong village, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP AN PHÁT
12/11/2024 19:43
Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted Tender Notice Supporting the development of community production (supporting cows to give birth) of Sub-Project 1 - Project 3 of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 in Kon Stiu II Village, Ngok Wang Commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang with the form Competitive Offer.
05/11/2024 14:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting cows to give birth under project 2, the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Kon Brong village, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP AN PHÁT
04/11/2024 10:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted the request Support for community production development (support for cows to give birth) of Sub-Project 1 - Project 3 of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 in the area
Kon Stiu II village, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang with 1 bidding package.
02/11/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted Tender Notice Project to support the development of community production and diversify livelihoods (supporting cows to give birth) under Subproject 2 - Project 3 of the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas by 2024 in Kon Gu I village and Dak Duong village, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted the request Supporting cows to give birth under Subproject 2 - Project 3 of the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024 in Kon Gu I and Dak villages Duong, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang with 1 bidding package.
18/10/2024 14:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted Tender Notice Supporting cows to give birth under project 2, the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Kon Brong village, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang with the form Competitive Offer.
17/10/2024 13:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted the request Contractor selection plan, bidding package: Support for cows
under project 2, the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024
in Kon Brong village, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2024 11:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has posted the request Contractor selection plan, bidding package: Support for cows
under project 2, the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024
in Kon Brong village, Ngok Wang commune, Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang with 1 bidding package.
11/10/2024 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang is the investor of 10 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ngọc Wang is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.