Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Ngũ Phụng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,454,251,717 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,450,809,688 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Ngũ Phụng as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,454,251,717 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,450,809,688 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 04 of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC VIÊN
20/06/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 07: Supervision consultancy on construction package 04 of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂM TÂM ANH
20/06/2025 13:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and the results of the contractor selection package 04 of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP ĐẠI THỔ
20/06/2025 13:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No.05: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of Bid Package No.04 of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng.
- Winning bidder: AN LAP THINH CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
20/06/2025 13:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC VIÊN
18/06/2025 11:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng.
- Winning bidder: AN LAP THINH CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
18/06/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors Package No. 01, 02 and No. 03 Lang Lang Road Concrete Project of Rural Tourist Point, Ngu Phung Commune, Phu Quy District of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng with 3 bidding package.
17/06/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG NAM CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC VIÊN
30/05/2025 14:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the request The plan to select contractors Package No. 01, 02 and No. 03 projects on the sidewalk of the road in the model residential area of Ngu Phung commune (from Mr. Dang Van Thuc's house to Bac Phung commune and the previous section of Ngu Phung Kindergarten (Facility 2)) of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng with 3 bidding package.
29/05/2025 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Ngũ Phụng announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC VIÊN
20/06/2025 13:58
UBND xã Ngũ Phụng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 07: Supervision consultancy on construction package 04 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂM TÂM ANH
20/06/2025 13:53
UBND xã Ngũ Phụng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and the results of the contractor selection package 04 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP ĐẠI THỔ
20/06/2025 13:50
UBND xã Ngũ Phụng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No.05: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of Bid Package No.04 .
- Winning bidder: AN LAP THINH CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
20/06/2025 13:48
UBND xã Ngũ Phụng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC VIÊN
18/06/2025 11:16
UBND xã Ngũ Phụng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: AN LAP THINH CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
18/06/2025 11:14
UBND xã Ngũ Phụng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors Package No. 01, 02 and No. 03 Lang Lang Road Concrete Project of Rural Tourist Point, Ngu Phung Commune, Phu Quy District with 3 bidding package .
17/06/2025 15:56
UBND xã Ngũ Phụng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG NAM CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 14:39
UBND xã Ngũ Phụng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC VIÊN
30/05/2025 14:24
UBND xã Ngũ Phụng publishes the plan The plan to select contractors Package No. 01, 02 and No. 03 projects on the sidewalk of the road in the model residential area of Ngu Phung commune (from Mr. Dang Van Thuc's house to Bac Phung commune and the previous section of Ngu Phung Kindergarten (Facility 2)) with 3 bidding package .
29/05/2025 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 04 of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC VIÊN
20/06/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 07: Supervision consultancy on construction package 04 of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂM TÂM ANH
20/06/2025 13:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and the results of the contractor selection package 04 of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP ĐẠI THỔ
20/06/2025 13:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No.05: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of Bid Package No.04 of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng.
- Winning bidder: AN LAP THINH CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
20/06/2025 13:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC VIÊN
18/06/2025 11:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng.
- Winning bidder: AN LAP THINH CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
18/06/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors Package No. 01, 02 and No. 03 Lang Lang Road Concrete Project of Rural Tourist Point, Ngu Phung Commune, Phu Quy District of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng with 3 bidding package.
17/06/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG NAM CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC VIÊN
30/05/2025 14:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has posted the request The plan to select contractors Package No. 01, 02 and No. 03 projects on the sidewalk of the road in the model residential area of Ngu Phung commune (from Mr. Dang Van Thuc's house to Bac Phung commune and the previous section of Ngu Phung Kindergarten (Facility 2)) of the investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng with 3 bidding package.
29/05/2025 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ngũ Phụng is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.