Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nguyên Giáp as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 78 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 50 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 18.18%, Construction 45.45%, Consultancy 36.36%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,406,127,074 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,323,340,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nguyên Giáp as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 18.18%, Construction 45.45%, Consulting 36.36%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,406,127,074 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,323,340,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted Tender Notice Contract No. 13 – Construction and Safety + Traffic Safety Guarantee + Electrical Lighting Testing of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 14:57
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 12 – Construction Supervision Consulting of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 14:56
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted Tender Notice Bidding Tender package No 05 - Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 09 – Consulting and appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor qualifications for construction supervision contracts. of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
26/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 07 – Consulting services for appraisal of technical specifications and cost estimates for the project management contract package. of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
26/08/2026 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 11 – Consulting for appraisal of technical specifications and cost estimates, safety and traffic management assessment, and electrical lighting testing for construction projects. of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
26/08/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 06 – Consulting and preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for the project management contract. of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp.
- Winning bidder: LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 09:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 10 – Consulting for preparing tender documents, evaluating bids for construction and safety projects + ensuring traffic safety + electrical lighting testing. of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp.
- Winning bidder: LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 08 – Consulting and preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for construction supervision services. of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp.
- Winning bidder: LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted the request Reconstruction and upgrade of the road network in Xuan Gia commune (the section connecting Provincial Road 391 to Provincial Road 396, passing through Ha Hai, Tra Lo villages and Dai Ha village) – Phase 1 of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp with 11 bidding package.
26/08/2026 08:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nguyên Giáp announced the results of the bid package Processing EMC effective microorganisms .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ TÂM
03/09/2025 17:10
UBND xã Nguyên Giáp announced the results of the bid package Flashlight, rainfall for Fire Prevention and Fighting in 2024 Nguyen Giap commune .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN QUANG
03/09/2025 17:10
UBND xã Nguyên Giáp announced the results of the bid package Son outside the headquarters of 3 floors, cultural houses in the commune center for new commune government activities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SƠN JUBYTEX
23/06/2025 16:53
UBND xã Nguyên Giáp announced the results of the bid package Replacing the board and the online meeting room decoration for commune -level government activities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG THÀNH TK
23/06/2025 16:46
UBND xã Nguyên Giáp publishes the plan Replacing the board and the online meeting room decoration for commune -level government activities with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 16:16
UBND xã Nguyên Giáp publishes the plan Replacing the board and the online meeting room decoration for commune -level government activities with 1 bidding package .
21/06/2025 13:10
UBND xã Nguyên Giáp publishes the plan Son outside the headquarters of 3 floors, cultural houses in the commune center for new commune government activities with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 03:03
UBND xã Nguyên Giáp publishes the plan Replacing the board and the online meeting room decoration for commune -level government activities with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 02:55
UBND xã Nguyên Giáp announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 Nguyen Giap commune, Tu Ky district, Hai Duong province .
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI
08/04/2025 14:34
UBND xã Nguyên Giáp publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors of land inventory projects and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Nguyen Giap commune, Tu Ky district, Hai Duong province with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted Tender Notice Contract No. 13 – Construction and Safety + Traffic Safety Guarantee + Electrical Lighting Testing of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 14:57
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 12 – Construction Supervision Consulting of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 14:56
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted Tender Notice Bidding Tender package No 05 - Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 09 – Consulting and appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor qualifications for construction supervision contracts. of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
26/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 07 – Consulting services for appraisal of technical specifications and cost estimates for the project management contract package. of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
26/08/2026 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 11 – Consulting for appraisal of technical specifications and cost estimates, safety and traffic management assessment, and electrical lighting testing for construction projects. of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
26/08/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 06 – Consulting and preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for the project management contract. of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp.
- Winning bidder: LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 09:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 10 – Consulting for preparing tender documents, evaluating bids for construction and safety projects + ensuring traffic safety + electrical lighting testing. of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp.
- Winning bidder: LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 08 – Consulting and preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for construction supervision services. of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp.
- Winning bidder: LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has posted the request Reconstruction and upgrade of the road network in Xuan Gia commune (the section connecting Provincial Road 391 to Provincial Road 396, passing through Ha Hai, Tra Lo villages and Dai Ha village) – Phase 1 of the investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp with 11 bidding package.
26/08/2026 08:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp is the owner of 30 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 22 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp is the investor of 11 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp is the owner of 50 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nguyên Giáp is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.