Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,347,525,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,290,244,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,347,525,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,290,244,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.25%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase pig breeds (Mong Cai gilts, weight about 30 - 40 kg/head) of the investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ.
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
30/11/2023 14:41
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase pig breeds (Mong female gilts, weight about 30 - 40kg/head) of the investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ.
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
30/11/2023 14:35
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Hire a consultant to evaluate the bidding documents and evaluate the contractor selection results of the investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/10/2023 11:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Hiring consultants to prepare E-Bidding Documents and evaluate E-Bidding Documents of the investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ.
- Winning bidder: HCP INVESTMENT TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/10/2023 11:26
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase pig breeds (Mong Cai gilts, weight about 30 - 40 kg/head) of the investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ with the form Competitive Offer.
06/10/2023 11:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has posted the request "Raising Mong Cai sows" belongs to project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023 in Nhac Ky commune. of the investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ with 4 bidding package.
06/10/2023 11:04
UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ Posted Development Investment Project "Raising Mong Cai sows" belongs to project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023 in Nhac Ky commune..
06/10/2023 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase pig breeds (Mong female gilts, weight about 30 - 40kg/head) of the investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ with the form Competitive Offer.
05/10/2023 16:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeding pigs (Male hogs weighing about 30-40kg/head) of the investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ.
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
02/10/2023 11:40
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase pig breeds (Mong female gilts, weight about 30 - 40kg/head) of the investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ with the form Competitive Offer.
21/09/2023 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase pig breeds (Mong Cai gilts, weight about 30 - 40 kg/head) .
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
30/11/2023 14:41
UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase pig breeds (Mong female gilts, weight about 30 - 40kg/head) .
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
30/11/2023 14:35
UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase pig breeds (Mong Cai gilts, weight about 30 - 40 kg/head) with 1 participating contractors .
13/10/2023 11:30
UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase pig breeds (Mong female gilts, weight about 30 - 40kg/head) with 1 participating contractors .
12/10/2023 10:47
UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Hire a consultant to evaluate the bidding documents and evaluate the contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/10/2023 11:28
UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Hiring consultants to prepare E-Bidding Documents and evaluate E-Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: HCP INVESTMENT TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/10/2023 11:26
UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase pig breeds (Mong Cai gilts, weight about 30 - 40 kg/head) in the form Competitive Offer .
06/10/2023 11:23
UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ publishes the plan "Raising Mong Cai sows" belongs to project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023 in Nhac Ky commune. with 4 bidding package .
06/10/2023 11:04
UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase pig breeds (Mong female gilts, weight about 30 - 40kg/head) in the form Competitive Offer .
05/10/2023 16:26
UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeding pigs (Male hogs weighing about 30-40kg/head) .
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
02/10/2023 11:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase pig breeds (Mong Cai gilts, weight about 30 - 40 kg/head) of the investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ.
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
30/11/2023 14:41
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase pig breeds (Mong female gilts, weight about 30 - 40kg/head) of the investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ.
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
30/11/2023 14:35
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Hire a consultant to evaluate the bidding documents and evaluate the contractor selection results of the investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/10/2023 11:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Hiring consultants to prepare E-Bidding Documents and evaluate E-Bidding Documents of the investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ.
- Winning bidder: HCP INVESTMENT TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/10/2023 11:26
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase pig breeds (Mong Cai gilts, weight about 30 - 40 kg/head) of the investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ with the form Competitive Offer.
06/10/2023 11:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has posted the request "Raising Mong Cai sows" belongs to project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023 in Nhac Ky commune. of the investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ with 4 bidding package.
06/10/2023 11:04
UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ Posted Development Investment Project "Raising Mong Cai sows" belongs to project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023 in Nhac Ky commune..
06/10/2023 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase pig breeds (Mong female gilts, weight about 30 - 40kg/head) of the investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ with the form Competitive Offer.
05/10/2023 16:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeding pigs (Male hogs weighing about 30-40kg/head) of the investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ.
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
02/10/2023 11:40
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase pig breeds (Mong female gilts, weight about 30 - 40kg/head) of the investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ with the form Competitive Offer.
21/09/2023 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NHẠC KỲ is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.