Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 20 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 51 contractor selection plans with a total of 154 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 135 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 128 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,234,491,729 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,835,765,662 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,234,491,729 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,835,765,662 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.97%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Construction of construction works of asphalt and bowls of the investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Tân Nguyên
28/06/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
28/06/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 03: Consulting to verify the design of construction drawings and construction estimates of the investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
28/06/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Survey consultancy and Economic Report on technical investment in construction and construction works of the investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
28/06/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Advice on management of investment projects on construction and repair works of the investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
28/06/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project: Repairing asphalt sugar bowls and cotton of the investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG with 2 bidding package.
28/06/2025 10:57
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has posted the request Plan for contractor selection phase Preparation of project investment: Repair of asphalt and bowls of the investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2025 10:54
UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG Posted Development Investment Project Repair of asphalt and bowls.
28/06/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction cost estimate of the investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
09/04/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction survey consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
09/04/2025 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Construction of construction works of asphalt and bowls .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Tân Nguyên
28/06/2025 11:04
UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
28/06/2025 11:03
UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 03: Consulting to verify the design of construction drawings and construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
28/06/2025 11:02
UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Survey consultancy and Economic Report on technical investment in construction and construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
28/06/2025 11:00
UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Advice on management of investment projects on construction and repair works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
28/06/2025 10:59
UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project: Repairing asphalt sugar bowls and cotton with 2 bidding package .
28/06/2025 10:57
UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection phase Preparation of project investment: Repair of asphalt and bowls with 3 bidding package .
28/06/2025 10:54
UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
09/04/2025 10:42
UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction survey consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
09/04/2025 10:39
UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction investment project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
09/04/2025 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Construction of construction works of asphalt and bowls of the investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Tân Nguyên
28/06/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
28/06/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 03: Consulting to verify the design of construction drawings and construction estimates of the investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
28/06/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Survey consultancy and Economic Report on technical investment in construction and construction works of the investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
28/06/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Advice on management of investment projects on construction and repair works of the investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
28/06/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project: Repairing asphalt sugar bowls and cotton of the investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG with 2 bidding package.
28/06/2025 10:57
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has posted the request Plan for contractor selection phase Preparation of project investment: Repair of asphalt and bowls of the investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2025 10:54
UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG Posted Development Investment Project Repair of asphalt and bowls.
28/06/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction cost estimate of the investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
09/04/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction survey consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
09/04/2025 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG is the investor of 20 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG is the owner of 51 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 51 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG is the owner of 135 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NHỊ TRƯỜNG is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.